2015 Girls U11 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Victor S.C. Blue Devils Todd Petroske 31 10 1 1 0 19 14 4 12
2 Cobras FC Andracki Billy Andracki 28 9 2 1 0 15 13 2 12
3 Irondequoit Challenge Red Lisa Burt 24 7 2 3 0 15 13 4 12
4 Hilton Heat DeSimone Dave DeSimone 22 7 4 1 0 15 13 5 12
5 Cobras FC - Bly Stephen Bly 15 5 7 0 0 -4 33 0 12
6 Churchville Patriots Becky Aliferi 10 3 8 1 0 -14 37 0 12
7 Greece United FC Dall Marc Dall 5 1 9 2 0 -21 59 1 12
8 WSA Gold Kristen Hubright 4 1 10 1 0 -25 44 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11546 Mon 5/18/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat DeSimone 0   Victor S.C. Blue Devils 1   Parma Town Park #3
11542 Wed 5/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Patriots 3   Cobras FC - Bly 1   Cottonwood Park #1
11544 Wed 5/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 0   Hilton Heat DeSimone 4   Semmler Fields #8
11548 Tue 5/26/2015 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 8 Info Greece United FC Dall 3 Info Grace & Truth Park F3W
11545 Wed 5/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Victor S.C. Blue Devils 3   Iroquois Middle School
11549 Wed 5/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Patriots 3   Cobras FC Andracki 1   Cottonwood Park #1
11551 Fri 5/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 5   Churchville Patriots 2   Victor Central #15
11555 Wed 6/03/2015 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 6   Cobras FC - Bly 0   Iroquois Middle School
11556 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Patriots 1 Info WSA Gold 2   Cottonwood Park #1
11554 Wed 6/03/2015 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Andracki 3   Hilton Heat DeSimone 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11557 Thu 6/04/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 2 Info Victor S.C. Blue Devils 9   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11553 Fri 6/05/2015 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 0 Info Hilton Heat DeSimone 1   Total Sports Experience #6
11580 Fri 6/05/2015 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info Cobras FC Andracki 2   Camp Eastman
11550 Sun 6/07/2015 10:00 AM Ready Greece United FC Dall 3   WSA Gold 0   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11578 Sun 6/07/2015 1:00 PM Ready WSA Gold 2   Greece United FC Dall 2   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11558 Wed 6/10/2015 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Churchville Patriots 1   Camp Eastman
11547 Fri 6/12/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Semmler Fields #8
11552 Tue 6/16/2015 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Andracki 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Total Sports Experience #8
11562 Wed 6/17/2015 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 0 Info Cobras FC Andracki 3 Info Grace & Truth Park F3W
11563 Wed 6/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 0   Victor S.C. Blue Devils 7   Semmler Fields #8
11565 Fri 6/19/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat DeSimone 2 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Parma Town Park #4
11560 Mon 6/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 1 Info Cobras FC Andracki 0   Victor Central #15
11561 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 2 Info Cobras FC - Bly 5   Basket Road #8
11569 Wed 6/24/2015 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Andracki 4   WSA Gold 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11566 Wed 6/24/2015 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5 Info Greece United FC Dall 1   Camp Eastman
11567 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Patriots 0 Info Hilton Heat DeSimone 6   Sanford Road Park #2
11568 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 2   Cobras FC - Bly 1   Village on the Park #1
11571 Fri 6/26/2015 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 1 $ Cobras FC Andracki 6   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11573 Fri 6/26/2015 6:00 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 2 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Victor Central #15
11572 Fri 6/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat DeSimone 4   WSA Gold 0   Parma Town Park #4
11570 Fri 6/26/2015 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 6   Churchville Patriots 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11574 Mon 7/06/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 3 Info Hilton Heat DeSimone 2 Info Victor Central #15
11576 Wed 7/08/2015 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 2 $ Cobras FC - Bly 3   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11575 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 $ WSA Gold 1   Camp Eastman
11577 Wed 7/08/2015 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC Andracki 2   Churchville Patriots 0   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11588 Mon 7/13/2015 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Andracki 3   Victor S.C. Blue Devils 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11559 Mon 7/13/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat DeSimone 6 Info Greece United FC Dall 1   Parma Town Park #3
11583 Wed 7/15/2015 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11582 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat DeSimone 1   Cobras FC Andracki 2   Parma Town Park #4
11584 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 2   Churchville Patriots 4   Semmler Fields #8
11585 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 10   Greece United FC Dall 1   Victor Central #15
11564 Thu 7/16/2015 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 1 Info $ Churchville Patriots 1   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11589 Fri 7/17/2015 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 3   WSA Gold 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11586 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Patriots 0 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Cottonwood Park #1
11587 Mon 7/20/2015 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Dall 1 $ Hilton Heat DeSimone 6   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11579 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Patriots 1 Info Victor S.C. Blue Devils 3   Cottonwood Park #1
11581 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat DeSimone 4   Cobras FC - Bly 0   Parma Town Park #4
11543 Wed 7/22/2015 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC Andracki 3   Greece United FC Dall 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500