2015 Boys U14 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Donna Kephart

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Gananda Bandits Black David Kavanagh 34 11 0 1 0 30 2 10 12
2 GVBBSC - Gagnier George Gagnier 27 8 1 3 0 16 7 6 12
3 Livonia Wolfpack Dan Olver 19 6 4 2 -1 5 18 3 12
4 GVBBSC - Thomson Tim Thomson 13 4 7 1 0 -13 36 1 12
5 CWU Attica FC David Kowalewski 12 3 6 3 0 -5 22 1 12
6 CWU - LeRoy Jacob Longhany 7 2 9 1 0 -16 52 1 12
7 CWU - Pavilion Dean Lubberts 7 2 9 1 0 -17 38 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14114 Mon 5/18/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 4   CWU - Pavilion 0   Emery Park #1
14118 Wed 5/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 5   GVBBSC - Thomson 1   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14119 Wed 5/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Attica FC 3   CWU - LeRoy 3   Alexander High School Field of Dreams #1
14117 Fri 5/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Black 1   GVBBSC - Gagnier 0   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14115 Mon 6/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Attica FC 0   Gananda Bandits Black 3 $ Alexander High School Field of Dreams #1
14121 Mon 6/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Gagnier 2   CWU - LeRoy 1   York Central School #2
14143 Mon 6/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 2   GVBBSC - Thomson 3   Genesee Community College #1
14124 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 1   CWU Attica FC 0   York Central School #2
14125 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 0   Gananda Bandits Black 5   Genesee Community College #1
14123 Thu 6/04/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 0 Info Livonia Wolfpack 4   Hartwood Park (LeRoy)
14126 Mon 6/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Gagnier 1   CWU Attica FC 1 Info York Central School #2
14127 Mon 6/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 4   CWU - Pavilion 1   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14128 Mon 6/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Black 5   GVBBSC - Thomson 0   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14131 Wed 6/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Attica FC 0   Livonia Wolfpack 1 $ Alexander High School Field of Dreams #1
14150 Wed 6/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 3   GVBBSC - Thomson 2   Hartwood Park (LeRoy)
14147 Fri 6/12/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Attica FC 1 Info GVBBSC - Gagnier 3 Info Alexander High School Field of Dreams #1
14132 Mon 6/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 3   CWU Attica FC 1   Genesee Community College #1
14133 Mon 6/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 0   Gananda Bandits Black 8   Hartwood Park (LeRoy)
14134 Mon 6/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 0   GVBBSC - Gagnier 1   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14137 Wed 6/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 1   GVBBSC - Gagnier 3   York Central School #2
14120 Sat 6/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Black 3   Livonia Wolfpack 0 $ Capelli Sport Stadium Full Field
14135 Mon 6/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 2   CWU - LeRoy 1   Genesee Community College #1
14130 Fri 6/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 0 Info $ GVBBSC - Gagnier 4   York Central School #2
14144 Tue 6/30/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 5   CWU - LeRoy 3   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
14148 Wed 7/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 0   Livonia Wolfpack 1   Genesee Community College #1
14136 Thu 7/02/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Black 3   CWU Attica FC 0   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14138 Mon 7/06/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Gagnier 0   Gananda Bandits Black 0   York Central School #1
14139 Mon 7/06/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 2   Livonia Wolfpack 2   York Central School #3
14140 Mon 7/06/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 1   CWU Attica FC 6   Hartwood Park (LeRoy)
14122 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 3   CWU - Pavilion 2   York Central School #2
14141 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 0 Info Gananda Bandits Black 3   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
14142 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 0   GVBBSC - Gagnier 8   Hartwood Park (LeRoy)
14116 Fri 7/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Gagnier 4 Info GVBBSC - Thomson 0   York Central School #3
14145 Mon 7/13/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Attica FC 6   GVBBSC - Thomson 0   Alexander High School Field of Dreams #1
14146 Mon 7/13/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Black 8   CWU - Pavilion 0   Sherburne Rd Park #2
14129 Mon 7/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 2   CWU - LeRoy 1   York Central School #2
14151 Mon 7/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Gagnier 2   CWU - Pavilion 0   Genesee Community College #1
14152 Mon 7/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 1 Info CWU Attica FC 2 Info Livonia Senior High School JV Field
14149 Tue 7/21/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Thomson 1 Info Gananda Bandits Black 3   York Central School #3
14153 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Attica FC 2   CWU - Pavilion 2   Alexander High School Field of Dreams #1
14155 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Gagnier 2   Livonia Wolfpack 2   York Central School #2
14154 Thu 7/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Black 10   CWU - LeRoy 1   Sherburne Rd Park #2
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Donna Kephart
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500