2015 Boys U12 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Livonia Rangers Jason Butterbrodt 34 11 0 1 0 30 16 6 12
2 WSA Green Justin Norton 27 9 3 0 0 13 24 1 12
3 Honeoye Falls Blaze Mike Eby 21 6 3 3 0 2 34 2 12
4 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind Rob Wind 20 6 4 2 0 9 35 1 12
5 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 17 5 5 2 0 2 36 1 12
6 Churchville PANTHERS Scott Onderdonk 14 4 6 2 0 -4 36 0 12
7 Hilton Heat Maslyn Michael Maslyn 4 1 10 1 0 -25 68 0 12
8 Scottsville shockers Jill Elliott 1 0 11 1 0 -27 63 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12086 Wed 5/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1   River Flow United 3   Schlegel Road ES #12
12084 Fri 5/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville PANTHERS 1   Hilton Heat Maslyn 1   Cottonwood Park #1
12087 Fri 5/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 7   Scottsville shockers 2   Martin Road Park #4
12088 Tue 5/26/2015 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 4   Scottsville shockers 2   James Monroe High School
12089 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 5   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 3   Basket Road #8
12090 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Maslyn 0   Livonia Rangers 12   Parma Town Park #3
12091 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville PANTHERS 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Cottonwood Park #1
12093 Fri 5/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville shockers 2   Churchville PANTHERS 5   TJ Connor ES
12094 Fri 5/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 4   Driesbach Fields South
12092 Sat 5/30/2015 2:00 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 5   WSA Green 0 Info Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12096 Tue 6/02/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   River Flow United 3   Driesbach Fields South
12097 Tue 6/02/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 5   Hilton Heat Maslyn 1   Martin Road Park #4
12098 Tue 6/02/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville PANTHERS 1   WSA Green 3   Cottonwood Park #1
12099 Tue 6/02/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 9   Scottsville shockers 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12085 Thu 6/04/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Livonia Rangers 4   Driesbach Fields North
12095 Fri 6/05/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Maslyn 0   River Flow United 4   Parma Town Park #3
12103 Mon 6/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 11   Hilton Heat Maslyn 1   Semmler Fields #8
12101 Tue 6/09/2015 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 0   Livonia Rangers 5   James Monroe High School
12102 Tue 6/09/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville shockers 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze 5   TJ Connor ES
12104 Thu 6/11/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Maslyn 1 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Parma Town Park #3
12107 Fri 6/12/2015 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 4 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 4   James Monroe High School
12106 Fri 6/12/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 8   Churchville PANTHERS 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12108 Tue 6/16/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 3   Livonia Rangers 4   Martin Road Park #4
12110 Wed 6/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville shockers 2   Hilton Heat Maslyn 4   TJ Connor ES
12100 Fri 6/19/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 4 Info Churchville PANTHERS 1   Martin Road Park #4
12124 Fri 6/19/2015 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   James Monroe High School
12105 Mon 6/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 5 Info Scottsville shockers 3   Basket Road #8
12112 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Maslyn 2   Churchville PANTHERS 5   Parma Town Park #3
12113 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 9   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12115 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville shockers 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 6   TJ Connor ES
12114 Wed 6/24/2015 6:15 PM Ready River Flow United 0   WSA Green 1   James Monroe High School
12116 Tue 6/30/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville shockers 2   River Flow United 5   TJ Connor ES
12117 Tue 6/30/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 1   WSA Green 8   Martin Road Park #4
12118 Tue 6/30/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 11   Hilton Heat Maslyn 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12119 Tue 6/30/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Churchville PANTHERS 1   Driesbach Fields South
12111 Wed 7/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info WSA Green 3   Driesbach Fields South
12123 Tue 7/07/2015 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 4   Hilton Heat Maslyn 2 Info James Monroe High School
12121 Tue 7/07/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville PANTHERS 4   Scottsville shockers 4   Cottonwood Park #1
12122 Tue 7/07/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Martin Road Park #4
12120 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 2   Livonia Rangers 4   Semmler Fields #8
12125 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Maslyn 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 6   Parma Town Park #3
12126 Fri 7/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 3   Churchville PANTHERS 1   Schlegel Road ES #12
12128 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville PANTHERS 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 2   Cottonwood Park #1
12129 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 7   River Flow United 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12130 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Scottsville shockers 0   Driesbach Fields South
12131 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Maslyn 1 Info WSA Green 5 Info Parma Town Park #3
12127 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville shockers 2   Livonia Rangers 7   TJ Connor ES
12109 Tue 7/21/2015 6:00 PM Ready Churchville PANTHERS 5   River Flow United 3   Cottonwood Park #1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500