2015 Boys U11 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Gates Metros George Woons 31 10 1 1 0 20 14 5 12
2 Greece United FC Distaffen John Distaffen 28 9 2 1 0 17 28 2 12
3 Fairport Phoenix Joe Hoff 24 8 3 0 0 13 19 4 11
4 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 18 6 5 0 0 7 27 2 11
5 WSA White Brian Ashe 18 6 6 0 0 -4 33 2 12
6 Bloomfield Blitz Rebecca McClelland 15 5 7 0 0 -3 43 0 12
7 Canandaigua Attack Jessica Teerlinck 12 4 8 0 0 -10 49 2 12
8 Pittsford Mustangs Dominators Karen Conners 10 3 8 1 0 -11 48 1 12
9 Gananda Bandits Alex Casciani 1 0 11 1 0 -29 69 1 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11163 Mon 5/18/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 0   Fairport Phoenix 4   Walworth Town Hall #2
11127 Fri 5/22/2015 7:15 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 5   Gananda Bandits 0   Johanna Perrin School
11128 Fri 5/22/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gates Metros 0   Greece United FC Distaffen 0   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11129 Fri 5/22/2015 7:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 2   River Flow United 9   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11132 Tue 5/26/2015 7:15 PM Ready River Flow United 4   Gates Metros 5   James Monroe High School
11134 Fri 5/29/2015 7:15 PM Ready WSA White 0  FF $ River Flow United 3   Basket Road #8
11135 Fri 5/29/2015 7:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3   Gates Metros 4   Outhouse Memorial Park
11137 Fri 5/29/2015 7:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 4 Info Fairport Phoenix 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11153 Sun 5/31/2015 2:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 0   Gates Metros 9   Walworth Town Hall #2
11139 Mon 6/01/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 0   WSA White 1   Walworth Town Hall #2
11138 Tue 6/02/2015 7:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 2   Greece United FC Distaffen 8   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11141 Tue 6/02/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gates Metros 7   Bloomfield Blitz 1   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11131 Wed 6/03/2015 7:15 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 2   WSA White 4   Bloomfield High School Track Field
11140 Wed 6/03/2015 7:15 PM Ready River Flow United     Fairport Phoenix   $ James Monroe High School
11130 Fri 6/05/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 0   Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 0   Walworth Town Hall #2
11145 Mon 6/08/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 9   Gananda Bandits 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11143 Tue 6/09/2015 7:15 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 0   River Flow United 8   Bloomfield High School Track Field
11126 Thu 6/11/2015 7:15 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 3   Canandaigua Attack 4   Bloomfield High School Track Field
11146 Fri 6/12/2015 7:15 PM Ready River Flow United 4   Greece United FC Distaffen 6   James Monroe High School
11133 Sun 6/14/2015 Noon Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 7   Canandaigua Attack 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11150 Tue 6/16/2015 7:15 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 3   Fairport Phoenix 1   Bloomfield High School Track Field
11152 Tue 6/16/2015 7:15 PM Ready WSA White 2   Greece United FC Distaffen 4   Basket Road #8
11179 Sat 6/20/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 0   Canandaigua Attack 6   Walworth Town Hall #2
11155 Tue 6/23/2015 7:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 2   Bloomfield Blitz 6   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11156 Tue 6/23/2015 7:15 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 1   Gates Metros 0   Center Park East #1 Front
11157 Tue 6/23/2015 7:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 0   WSA White 6   Outhouse Memorial Park
11154 Wed 6/24/2015 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United 13   Gananda Bandits 1   James Monroe High School
11136 Fri 6/26/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 3   Bloomfield Blitz 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11148 Fri 6/26/2015 7:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 5 Info Gananda Bandits 1   Outhouse Memorial Park
11173 Sat 6/27/2015 10:00 AM Ready Fairport Phoenix 4   Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 1   Johanna Perrin School
11144 Mon 6/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA White 3 Info Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 2   Basket Road #10
11159 Mon 6/29/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 5   Fairport Phoenix 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11161 Mon 6/29/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 1   Bloomfield Blitz 6   Walworth Town Hall #2
11158 Tue 6/30/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gates Metros 4   WSA White 0   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11160 Tue 6/30/2015 7:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 6   Canandaigua Attack 3   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11166 Wed 7/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 7 Info Gananda Bandits 1   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11174 Thu 7/02/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 3   Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 1 $ Grace & Truth Park F3W
11169 Sun 7/05/2015 6:00 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 0   Greece United FC Distaffen 4 $ Outhouse Memorial Park
11147 Mon 7/06/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gates Metros 2 Info Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 1   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11165 Tue 7/07/2015 7:15 PM Ready River Flow United 7   Pittsford Mustangs Dominators 2   James Monroe High School
11149 Wed 7/08/2015 7:15 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 7 Info WSA White 3   Johanna Perrin School
11168 Fri 7/10/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gates Metros 2   River Flow United 0   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11151 Mon 7/13/2015 7:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3 Info River Flow United 0  FF $ Outhouse Memorial Park
11170 Tue 7/14/2015 7:15 PM Ready River Flow United 6   WSA White 1   James Monroe High School
11171 Tue 7/14/2015 7:15 PM Ready Gates Metros 3   Canandaigua Attack 2   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11175 Thu 7/16/2015 7:15 PM Ready WSA White 4   Gananda Bandits 3   Basket Road #11
11176 Fri 7/17/2015 7:15 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 5   River Flow United 2   Center Park East #1 Front
11142 Sat 7/18/2015 10:00 AM Ready Fairport Phoenix 8 Info Canandaigua Attack 1   Center Park East #1 Front
11167 Mon 7/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA White 5 Info Bloomfield Blitz 1   Basket Road #8
11177 Tue 7/21/2015 7:15 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 2   Gates Metros 5   Bloomfield High School Track Field
11178 Tue 7/21/2015 7:15 PM Ready WSA White 0   Fairport Phoenix 1   Basket Road #8
11162 Wed 7/22/2015 7:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1 Info Bloomfield Blitz 7   Outhouse Memorial Park
11164 Wed 7/22/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Distaffen 0   Gates Metros 6   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11172 Thu 7/23/2015 7:15 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 7   Greece United FC Distaffen 2 $ Bloomfield High School Track Field
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500