2015 Boys U11 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Irondequoit Challenge Red Justin Connor 31 10 1 1 0 18 35 1 12
2 Honeoye Falls Blaze Tony Maiola 27 9 3 0 0 17 29 0 12
3 Livonia Lakers Brian Sheldon 22 7 4 1 0 8 36 1 12
4 Wayne Wings Joe Bowman 21 7 5 0 0 3 39 1 12
5 Brockport SC Steve Wilcox 11 3 7 2 0 -9 51 0 12
6 Penfield Rangers United Tony Moringello 8 2 8 2 0 -13 54 1 12
7 Churchville Eric Bovee 2 0 10 2 0 -24 45 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11084 Fri 5/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Brockport SC 9   Churchville 2   Sweden Town Park #3
11085 Fri 5/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   Driesbach Fields North
11086 Sun 5/24/2015 4:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 6   Penfield Rangers United 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11087 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Livonia Lakers 3   Bishop Kearney High School #1
11088 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 5   Penfield Rangers United 3   Ontario Primary School #1
11089 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 8   Brockport SC 1   Driesbach Fields North
11090 Fri 5/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   Wayne Wings 1   Camp Eastman
11091 Sun 5/31/2015 4:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 5   Brockport SC 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11093 Tue 6/02/2015 6:30 PM Ready Brockport SC 1   Wayne Wings 2   Sweden Town Park #3
11094 Tue 6/02/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze 5   Penfield Town Hall #5
11095 Tue 6/02/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Sanford Road Park #2
11103 Thu 6/04/2015 6:30 PM Ready Brockport SC 7   Irondequoit Challenge Red 7   Sweden Town Park #4
11096 Tue 6/09/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11097 Tue 6/09/2015 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 3   Churchville 0   Ontario Primary School #1
11098 Tue 6/09/2015 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Penfield Rangers United 3   Bishop Kearney High School #1
11092 Fri 6/19/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 2   Churchville 0   Rothfuss Park #1
11105 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville 2   Brockport SC 2   Cottonwood Park #1
11106 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 7   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Camp Eastman
11107 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 4   Livonia Lakers 4   Rothfuss Park #1
11100 Fri 6/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville 3 Info $ Livonia Lakers 5   Cottonwood Park #1
11101 Fri 6/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 6 Info Wayne Wings 4   Driesbach Fields North
11099 Sun 6/28/2015 4:00 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 5   Brockport SC 6   Rothfuss Park #1
11110 Tue 6/30/2015 6:30 PM Ready Brockport SC 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Sweden Town Park #4
11108 Wed 7/01/2015 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11111 Tue 7/07/2015 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 4   Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Ontario Primary School #1
11113 Tue 7/07/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville 2   Penfield Rangers United 2   Sanford Road Park #2
11109 Thu 7/09/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 6 Info Wayne Wings 8   Penfield Town Hall #5
11115 Fri 7/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 6   Penfield Rangers United 3   Driesbach Fields North
11116 Fri 7/10/2015 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 6   Churchville 0   Camp Eastman
11117 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Livonia Lakers 1   Driesbach Fields North
11118 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville 2   Wayne Wings 5   Sanford Road Park #2
11119 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 5   Irondequoit Challenge Red 6   Penfield Town Hall #5
11102 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville 1 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Cottonwood Park #1
11120 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Brockport SC 1   Penfield Rangers United 3   Sweden Town Park #3
11122 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Ontario Primary School #1
11121 Sun 7/19/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 3   Churchville 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11123 Tue 7/21/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2 Info Churchville 1   Driesbach Fields North
11125 Tue 7/21/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 1   Wayne Wings 8   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11124 Tue 7/21/2015 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Brockport SC 5   Camp Eastman
11114 Thu 7/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 3   Brockport SC 2 Info Ontario Primary School #1
11104 Sat 7/25/2015 9:00 AM Ready Wayne Wings 2 Info $ Livonia Lakers 5   Ontario Primary School #1
11112 Mon 7/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Brockport SC 1   Livonia Lakers 7 $ Sweden Town Park #3
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500