2015 Boys U11 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Greece United F.C. Evarts Jay Evarts 36 12 0 0 0 34 17 2 12
2 WSA Gold Thomas Ochs 27 9 3 0 0 15 16 5 12
3 Spencerport Gold Jason Pino 20 6 4 2 0 2 28 2 12
4 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali Nick Zoccali 16 5 6 1 0 -1 40 0 12
5 EUSA Revolution Red Dave Dowd 10 3 8 1 0 -13 55 0 12
6 Victor S.C. Blue Bob Smith 9 2 7 3 0 -14 46 2 12
7 Pittsford Hawks Diane Denning 4 1 10 1 0 -23 64 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11042 Tue 5/19/2015 6:30 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Red 1   Greece United F.C. Evarts 8   Batavia Sports Park #3A
11043 Fri 5/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 5   Henrietta Baptist Church #1
11083 Fri 5/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   WSA Gold 1   Terry Taylor Elementary School #4
11045 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 2   Spencerport Gold 2   Martin Road Park #7
11046 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 4   Victor S.C. Blue 1   Semmler Fields #8
11047 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks 4 Info EUSA Revolution Red 6   Henrietta Baptist Church #1
11049 Fri 5/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 4   EUSA Revolution Red 1   Terry Taylor Elementary School #4
11071 Fri 5/29/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Evarts 8   Victor S.C. Blue 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11051 Mon 6/01/2015 6:15 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Red 3   WSA Gold 4   Total Sports Experience #8
11075 Mon 6/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks 2   Spencerport Gold 4   Henrietta Baptist Church #1
11053 Tue 6/02/2015 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Evarts 8   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11052 Tue 6/02/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue 5   Pittsford Hawks 5   Village on the Park #1
11072 Mon 6/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 7   EUSA Revolution Red 1   Schlegel Road ES #12
11056 Tue 6/09/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 4   Victor S.C. Blue 2   Martin Road Park #7
11055 Sun 6/14/2015 4:00 PM Ready WSA Gold 2 Info Greece United F.C. Evarts 4   Basket Road #8
11062 Mon 6/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 2   Spencerport Gold 0   Semmler Fields #8
11061 Tue 6/16/2015 7:30 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Red 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 3   Total Sports Experience #6
11078 Thu 6/18/2015 6:15 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Red 3   Victor S.C. Blue 3   Total Sports Experience #8
11059 Mon 6/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks 0 Info WSA Gold 5   Henrietta Baptist Church #1
11063 Tue 6/23/2015 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Evarts 8   EUSA Revolution Red 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11064 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 4   Pittsford Hawks 3   Martin Road Park #7
11065 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue 0   Spencerport Gold 0   Village on the Park #1
11048 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 0   WSA Gold 1   Martin Road Park #7
11054 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1 Info Pittsford Hawks 5   Pineway Ponds Park #1
11073 Thu 6/25/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks 0   Victor S.C. Blue 3   Henrietta Baptist Church #1
11058 Sat 6/27/2015 1:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Evarts 4   Spencerport Gold 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11080 Mon 6/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 5 Info Pittsford Hawks 0   Henrietta Baptist Church #1
11068 Tue 6/30/2015 6:30 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Red 6   Pittsford Hawks 1   Total Sports Experience #6
11081 Wed 7/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks 2 Info $ Greece United F.C. Evarts 11   Henrietta Baptist Church #1
11050 Tue 7/07/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue 2   Greece United F.C. Evarts 6   Village on the Park #1
11069 Tue 7/07/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 0   Basket Road #8
11070 Tue 7/07/2015 6:30 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Red 2   Spencerport Gold 5   Batavia Sports Park #3
11060 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Evarts 9 Info Pittsford Hawks 3   Henrietta Baptist Church #1
11074 Fri 7/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 2   Greece United F.C. Evarts 7   Martin Road Park #7
11066 Mon 7/13/2015 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 4 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 3   Pineway Ponds Park #1
11076 Tue 7/14/2015 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Evarts 2   WSA Gold 0   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11077 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue 4   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 3   Village on the Park #1
11067 Thu 7/16/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue 3 Info WSA Gold 5   Village on the Park #1
11079 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1   Greece United F.C. Evarts 6   Pineway Ponds Park #1
11044 Tue 7/21/2015 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 4   Victor S.C. Blue 0   Pineway Ponds Park #1
11082 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Zoccali 6   EUSA Revolution Red 4   Martin Road Park #7
11057 Mon 7/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue 2 Info EUSA Revolution Red 4   Village on the Park #1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500