2015 Boys U10 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Paul Walters

2015 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach GP
1 Cobras FC Pyles Jeffrey Pyles 12
2 Gates Metros Raptors Bill Every 12
3 Greece United FC Palmgreen Timothy Palmgreen 12
4 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Chandler Kozyra 12
5 Victor S.C. Vortex Alfredo Farrell 12
6 WSA Gold Jeffrey Halsdorfer 12
Key: (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10383 Thu 5/21/2015 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10384 Thu 5/21/2015 7:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex Check   WSA Gold Check   Victor Central #11
10382 Sat 5/23/2015 10:00 AM Ready Cobras FC Pyles Check   Gates Metros Raptors Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10385 Thu 5/28/2015 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Victor S.C. Vortex Check   Martin Road Park #1
10387 Thu 5/28/2015 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors Check   Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
10388 Tue 6/02/2015 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   WSA Gold Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10389 Tue 6/02/2015 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors Check Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check Info Gates Chili Middle School #19
10390 Tue 6/02/2015 7:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex Check   Cobras FC Pyles Check   Victor Central #11
10391 Thu 6/04/2015 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles Check   Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10393 Thu 6/04/2015 7:30 PM Ready WSA Gold Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10408 Sat 6/06/2015 10:00 AM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   WSA Gold Check   Martin Road Park #2
10386 Tue 6/09/2015 7:30 PM Ready WSA Gold Check   Cobras FC Pyles Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10415 Tue 6/09/2015 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check $ Victor S.C. Vortex Check   Martin Road Park #2
10412 Wed 6/10/2015 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles Check   Gates Metros Raptors Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10395 Thu 6/11/2015 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Victor S.C. Vortex Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10396 Thu 6/11/2015 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Cobras FC Pyles Check   Martin Road Park #1
10399 Tue 6/16/2015 7:30 PM Ready WSA Gold Check   Victor S.C. Vortex Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10397 Thu 6/18/2015 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors Check   Cobras FC Pyles Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
10398 Thu 6/18/2015 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check Info Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Martin Road Park #2
10400 Tue 6/23/2015 7:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Victor Central #11
10401 Tue 6/23/2015 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles Check   WSA Gold Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10402 Wed 6/24/2015 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Gates Metros Raptors Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10403 Thu 6/25/2015 7:30 PM Ready WSA Gold Check   Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10404 Thu 6/25/2015 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Gates Metros Raptors Check   Martin Road Park #2
10405 Thu 6/25/2015 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles Check   Victor S.C. Vortex Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10392 Tue 6/30/2015 6:15 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex Check $ Gates Metros Raptors Check Info Gates Chili Middle School #19
10406 Tue 6/30/2015 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Cobras FC Pyles Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10407 Tue 6/30/2015 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors Check   Victor S.C. Vortex Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
10409 Tue 7/07/2015 7:30 PM Ready WSA Gold Check Info Gates Metros Raptors Check Info Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10410 Tue 7/07/2015 7:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex Check   Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Victor Central #11
10411 Tue 7/07/2015 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Total Sports Experience #9
10414 Thu 7/09/2015 7:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex Check   WSA Gold Check   Victor Central #11
10394 Tue 7/14/2015 6:15 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors Check   WSA Gold Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
10413 Tue 7/14/2015 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10416 Thu 7/16/2015 7:30 PM Ready WSA Gold Check   Cobras FC Pyles Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10417 Thu 7/16/2015 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors Check   Greece United FC Palmgreen Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Paul Walters
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500