2014 Girls U17 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Sue Santini

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Hilton Heat Russell Wood 23 7 3 2 0 9 28 0 12
2 Honeoye Falls Blaze John Derby 22 6 2 4 0 6 16 7 12
3 Livonia Orange Crush Mike Mallaber 20 7 4 1 -2 11 24 2 12
4 Cobras FC - Pollock Gary Pollock 19 5 3 4 0 9 15 5 12
5 Spencerport Gold - Tandoi Carl Tandoi 17 5 5 2 0 2 26 1 12
6 Chili Cheetahs Enos Ennis 10 3 6 3 -2 -9 33 1 12
7 Greece United F.C. - May David May 1 1 11 0 -2 -28 55 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
17500 Tue 5/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Cheetahs 3   Cobras FC - Pollock 2   Merante Park
17501 Thu 5/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - May 1   Hilton Heat 4   Grace & Truth Park F4
17530 Fri 5/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 3   Chili Cheetahs 2   Spencerport High School H
17508 Sun 6/01/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Orange Crush 2 $ Cobras FC - Pollock 3   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
17507 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Chili Cheetahs 0 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17511 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pollock 3   Hilton Heat 0   Grace & Truth Park F2
17509 Thu 6/05/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Cheetahs 3   Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 3   Davis Park #5
17510 Thu 6/05/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Orange Crush 6   Greece United F.C. - May 0   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
17512 Sun 6/08/2014 4:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Greece United F.C. - May 0   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17504 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 4   Livonia Orange Crush 1   Pineway Ponds Park #2
17505 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - May 5 $ Chili Cheetahs 2   Pine Brook School #2
17516 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pollock 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Total Sports Experience #11
17503 Thu 6/12/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 8 $ Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Total Sports Experience #2
17515 Thu 6/12/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Orange Crush 6   Chili Cheetahs 1   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
17517 Thu 6/12/2014 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - May 3 $ Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 6   Pine Brook School #2
17522 Sun 6/15/2014 3:00 PM Ready Hilton Heat 5   Greece United F.C. - May 2   Parma Town Park #1
17524 Thu 6/19/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Hilton Heat 0   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17528 Sun 6/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Cheetahs 0 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Davis Park #5
17518 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pollock 5   Greece United F.C. - May 2   Total Sports Experience #2
17519 Thu 6/26/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Cheetahs 4   Hilton Heat 3   Merante Park
17520 Thu 6/26/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Spencerport High School H
17521 Mon 6/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pollock 3   Chili Cheetahs 0   Grace & Truth Park F5
17531 Mon 6/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - May 2   Livonia Orange Crush 5   Grace & Truth Park F2
17539 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - May 0 Info Cobras FC - Pollock 2   Grace & Truth Park F1
17525 Sun 7/06/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Orange Crush 3 $ Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 1   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
17526 Sun 7/06/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Cheetahs 7 $ Greece United F.C. - May 1 Info $ Davis Park #6
17514 Tue 7/08/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 5   Livonia Orange Crush 4   Parma Town Park #2
17513 Tue 7/08/2014 8:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 2   Cobras FC - Pollock 1   Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
17527 Thu 7/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 2   Hilton Heat 4   Spencerport High School H
17529 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pollock 0   Livonia Orange Crush 1   Total Sports Experience #7
17533 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - May 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Grace & Truth Park F5
17536 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Cheetahs 2   Livonia Orange Crush 5   Merante Park
17540 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 1   Chili Cheetahs 1   Davis Park #6
17535 Thu 7/17/2014 8:15 PM Ready Livonia Orange Crush 3 Info Hilton Heat 4   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
17534 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pollock 0   Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 0   Grace & Truth Park F2
17523 Tue 7/22/2014 8:15 PM Ready Livonia Orange Crush 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
17532 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 2 $ Cobras FC - Pollock 2   Parma Town Park #2
17537 Thu 7/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Cobras FC - Pollock 0   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17538 Thu 7/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 7   Greece United F.C. - May 1   Spencerport High School H
17502 Tue 7/29/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Livonia Orange Crush 3 $ Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17541 Thu 7/31/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 0   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
17506 Sun 8/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 5 Info Spencerport Gold - Tandoi 1   Parma Town Park #1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Sue Santini
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500