2014 Girls U11 Division 5
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Batavia SC Anthony Beckman 36 12 0 0 0 33 7 7 12
2 Batavia SC Gold Jenna Hume 25 8 3 1 0 12 22 5 12
3 Gananda Bandits Gerald White 19 6 5 1 0 6 29 4 12
4 Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold Kari Bogart 6 2 10 0 0 -25 59 1 12
5 CWU - Pavilion John Bannister 3 1 11 0 0 -26 61 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11681 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 0   Gananda Bandits 8   Emery Park #2
11683 Thu 5/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 1   Batavia SC 10   Driesbach Fields North
11684 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 1   Emery Park #2
11685 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 0   Batavia SC Gold 0   Walworth Town Hall #2
11686 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 1   Gananda Bandits 5   Driesbach Fields North
11687 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 11 Info CWU - Pavilion 0   Batavia Sports Park #7
11680 Fri 6/06/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 7   Batavia SC Gold 0 $ Batavia Sports Park #7
11689 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 7 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 2   Batavia Sports Park #8
11688 Wed 6/11/2014 7:15 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 0 Info Batavia SC 6   Walworth Town Hall #2
11682 Fri 6/13/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 4   CWU - Pavilion 0   Batavia Sports Park #8
11706 Fri 6/13/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 1   Gananda Bandits 6   Driesbach Fields North
11690 Wed 6/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 2 Info Batavia SC 4   Batavia Sports Park #7
11691 Wed 6/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 2   CWU - Pavilion 0   Walworth Town Hall #2
11708 Sun 6/22/2014 11:00 AM Ready Gananda Bandits 2   Batavia SC 4   Walworth Town Hall #2
11705 Sun 6/22/2014 2:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 1   Batavia SC Gold 2   Walworth Town Hall #2
11692 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 0 Info Batavia SC Gold 6 Info Emery Park #2
11693 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 9   Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 0   Batavia Sports Park #8
11694 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 2   CWU - Pavilion 1   Driesbach Fields North
11695 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 6   Gananda Bandits 5   Batavia Sports Park #8
11696 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 2 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 0   Walworth Town Hall #2
11697 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 0   Batavia SC 7   Emery Park #2
11709 Mon 7/07/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 0  FF $ Batavia Sports Park #7
11698 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 8   Gananda Bandits 0   Batavia Sports Park #7
11699 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 0   Batavia SC Gold 8   Driesbach Fields North
11700 Fri 7/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 2   Batavia SC Gold 0   Batavia Sports Park #7
11701 Fri 7/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 1   Gananda Bandits 8   LeRoy Church Field #2
11704 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 1   Emery Park #2
11703 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold 1   Batavia SC 6   Driesbach Fields North
11702 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 3   CWU - Pavilion 1   Batavia Sports Park #7
11707 Fri 7/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 8   CWU - Pavilion 1   Batavia Sports Park #7
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500