2014 Girls U11 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart Shawn Hart 32 10 0 2 0 28 16 4 12
2 Brockport Blizzards Joe Johnston 31 10 1 1 0 21 18 5 12
3 Livonia Lady Strikers Dave Muchard 18 6 6 0 0 1 17 3 12
4 Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas Ernest Smith 16 5 6 1 0 -5 27 1 12
5 Greece United F.C. - Green Matthias Finke 10 3 8 1 0 -12 32 2 12
5 Stormers Southern Ice Jen Bugbee 10 3 8 1 0 -14 32 3 12
7 Gates Metros Antonio Lanza 6 2 10 0 0 -19 40 1 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11638 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 6   Gates Metros 2   Sweden Town Park #3
11679 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 0   Stormers Southern Ice 0   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11639 Wed 5/21/2014 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - Green 1   Livonia Lady Strikers 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11643 Fri 5/23/2014 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - Green 2   Brockport Blizzards 7   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11642 Fri 5/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 3   Kelsey Field
11644 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Strikers 0   Stormers Southern Ice 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11645 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 0   Brockport Blizzards 4   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11647 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 3 Info Stormers Southern Ice 0   Sweden Town Park #4
11649 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 0   Livonia Lady Strikers 3   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11641 Mon 6/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Strikers 3   Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11646 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 10   Gates Metros 3   Martin Road Park #7
11650 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 5 Info Greece United F.C. - Green 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11651 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 2   Gates Metros 0   Kelsey Field
11648 Fri 6/13/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 6   Greece United F.C. - Green 0   Martin Road Park #7
11654 Wed 6/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1 Info Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 2   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11653 Wed 6/18/2014 7:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 6   Brockport Blizzards 3   Martin Road Park #4
11640 Fri 6/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 4   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11658 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 1 Info Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 5   Kelsey Field
11678 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Strikers 0 Info Brockport Blizzards 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11659 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1   Brockport Blizzards 4   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11660 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Strikers 2   Greece United F.C. - Green 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11661 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 4   Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 1   Martin Road Park #7
11655 Mon 6/30/2014 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - Green 4 Info Stormers Southern Ice 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11662 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 2   Livonia Lady Strikers 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11664 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 2   Greece United F.C. - Green 0   Sweden Town Park #4
11669 Tue 7/08/2014 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - Green 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11665 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 0   Livonia Lady Strikers 2   Kelsey Field
11666 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 4   Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 2   Sweden Town Park #4
11667 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 4   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11668 Fri 7/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 0   Brockport Blizzards 6   Kelsey Field
11670 Fri 7/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Strikers 2   Gates Metros 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11656 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1 Info Greece United F.C. - Green 0   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11671 Wed 7/16/2014 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - Green 1   Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11672 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 4   Stormers Southern Ice 2   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11673 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 4   Livonia Lady Strikers 1   Martin Road Park #7
11674 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 3 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 3 Info Sweden Town Park #3
11675 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Piranhas 3 Info Gates Metros 2 Info Mendon Center Elementary #1
11676 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 3   Greece United F.C. - Green 1   Kelsey Field
11677 Fri 7/25/2014 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. - Green 2   Gates Metros 0   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11657 Fri 7/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 3   Livonia Lady Strikers 2   Sweden Town Park #3
11663 Fri 7/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 4   Stormers Southern Ice 0   Martin Road Park #4
11652 Wed 7/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Strikers 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Hart 3 Info Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500