2014 Girls U11 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Hilton Heat Dan Lane 31 10 1 1 0 21 11 5 12
2 Pittsford Mustangs Smashers Mark Michaud 29 9 1 2 0 19 7 7 12
3 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor Patrick Trevor 19 5 3 4 0 9 28 2 12
4 Cobras FC - Swanson Al Swanson 16 4 4 4 0 -4 35 0 12
5 WSA Green Damon Jeffords 13 4 6 2 -1 1 16 4 12
6 Cobras FC - Leary Richard Leary 12 3 6 3 0 -7 19 3 12
7 EUSA GU10 Red Al Parsels 10 2 6 4 0 -11 37 0 12
8 Stormers Blizzard Steve Wagner 3 1 11 0 0 -28 51 1 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11549 Mon 5/19/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Leary 2   EUSA GU10 Red 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11542 Wed 5/21/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Leary 1   Cobras FC - Swanson 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11544 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 2 Info Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 0   Basket Road #8
11571 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 4 $ EUSA GU10 Red 2   Parma Town Park #4
11546 Fri 5/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 3   Stormers Blizzard 0   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11568 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Blizzard 1 $ Cobras FC - Swanson 6   French Road Elementary School #2
11550 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 2   WSA Green 1   Parma Town Park #3
11552 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready EUSA GU10 Red 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 7   Total Sports Experience #12
11551 Thu 5/29/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Blizzard 2   Cobras FC - Leary 0   French Road Elementary School #2
11554 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready EUSA GU10 Red 1   Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 2   Total Sports Experience #8
11557 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 4   Stormers Blizzard 1   Parma Town Park #3
11555 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 5 Info Cobras FC - Swanson 5   Martin Road Park #7
11556 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Leary 2   WSA Green 1   Total Sports Experience #8
11545 Mon 6/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 4 Info Stormers Blizzard 0   Martin Road Park #4
11584 Mon 6/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1   Cobras FC - Leary 0   Basket Road #8
11553 Mon 6/09/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Swanson 0   Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 4   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11559 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 1 Info Hilton Heat 1   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11560 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Blizzard 2   EUSA GU10 Red 3   French Road Elementary School #2
11558 Fri 6/13/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 4   Cobras FC - Leary 1   Martin Road Park #4
11583 Mon 6/16/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Swanson 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 7   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11564 Mon 6/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 3   Cobras FC - Leary 0   Parma Town Park #3
11563 Wed 6/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 5   Stormers Blizzard 0   Basket Road #8
11565 Wed 6/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 2 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 0 Info Mendon Center Elementary #2
11562 Wed 6/18/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Swanson 2   EUSA GU10 Red 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11582 Fri 6/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 7   EUSA GU10 Red 0   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11569 Mon 6/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready EUSA GU10 Red 1   WSA Green 1   Total Sports Experience #8
11566 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 2 Info Hilton Heat 3   Martin Road Park #4
11567 Wed 6/25/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Leary 0   Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11548 Fri 6/27/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Swanson 3   Hilton Heat 4   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11576 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 6   Cobras FC - Swanson 0   Parma Town Park #4
11577 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready EUSA GU10 Red 0   Cobras FC - Leary 2   Total Sports Experience #8
11575 Mon 7/07/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 3   WSA Green 3 Info $ Martin Road Park #4
11578 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 0   Hilton Heat 2   Semmler Fields #8
11581 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 2   Cobras FC - Swanson 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11579 Wed 7/09/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Leary 4 Info Stormers Blizzard 0 Info Grace & Truth Park F3E
11543 Thu 7/10/2014 7:30 PM Ready EUSA GU10 Red 0 Info Hilton Heat 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11574 Fri 7/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Blizzard 1   Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 5   French Road Elementary School #2
11572 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 2 Info $ WSA Green 0 Info Mendon Center Elementary #2
11585 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Blizzard 0   Hilton Heat 4   French Road Elementary School #2
11587 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 0   Pittsford Mustangs Smashers 1   Parma Town Park #3
11586 Wed 7/16/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Leary 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 0 Info Total Sports Experience #6
11589 Wed 7/16/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Swanson 2   WSA Green 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11580 Thu 7/17/2014 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 2   EUSA GU10 Red 2   Martin Road Park #4
11570 Fri 7/18/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Swanson 1   Cobras FC - Leary 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11561 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1 Info Cobras FC - Swanson 2   Semmler Fields #8
11573 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Blizzard 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 8   French Road Elementary School #2
11588 Thu 7/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready EUSA GU10 Red 5   Stormers Blizzard 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11547 Tue 7/29/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 5   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Trevor 0   Basket Road #8
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500