2014 Boys U9 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Paul Walters

2014 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach GP
1 Cobras FC - Pilato Nino Pilato 12
2 Fairport Gunners Trisha McDade 12
3 Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Felix Furino 12
4 Penfield Rangers Gunners Steve S. Mounnarat 12
5 Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Brian Gangloff 12
6 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Chandler Kozyra 12
7 WSA Green David Jarvis 12
Key: (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10092 Tue 5/20/2014 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10090 Tue 5/20/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Fairport Gunners Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10091 Wed 5/21/2014 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Parma Town Park #5
10110 Thu 5/22/2014 6:15 PM Ready WSA Green Check   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10094 Tue 5/27/2014 6:15 PM Ready WSA Green Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10095 Tue 5/27/2014 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Parma Town Park #5
10093 Wed 5/28/2014 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Harris Whalen Park #1
10096 Mon 6/02/2014 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   WSA Green Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10097 Tue 6/03/2014 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10098 Tue 6/03/2014 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Fairport Gunners Check   Martin Road Park #1
10101 Mon 6/09/2014 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Gunners Check $ Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Martha Brown Middle School #4 Pit
10099 Tue 6/10/2014 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato Check   WSA Green Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10100 Tue 6/10/2014 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Martin Road Park #2
10102 Thu 6/12/2014 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10104 Mon 6/16/2014 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners Check $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10105 Tue 6/17/2014 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Martin Road Park #2
10106 Tue 6/17/2014 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Gunners Check $ Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Fairport Jefferson Avenue Elementary
10107 Tue 6/17/2014 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   WSA Green Check   Parma Town Park #5
10108 Thu 6/19/2014 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Gunners Check   Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Martha Brown Middle School #4 Pit
10109 Thu 6/19/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10103 Sun 6/22/2014 5:30 PM Ready WSA Green Check   Fairport Gunners Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10112 Mon 6/23/2014 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10111 Tue 6/24/2014 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Gunners Check   Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Fairport Jefferson Avenue Elementary
10113 Tue 6/24/2014 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Martin Road Park #2
10120 Thu 6/26/2014 7:30 PM Ready WSA Green Check   Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10114 Tue 7/01/2014 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10115 Tue 7/01/2014 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   WSA Green Check   Martin Road Park #2
10116 Tue 7/01/2014 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Total Sports Experience #12
10118 Tue 7/08/2014 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10119 Tue 7/08/2014 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Gunners Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Martha Brown Middle School #4 Pit
10117 Tue 7/08/2014 7:30 PM Ready WSA Green Check   Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10121 Thu 7/10/2014 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Parma Town Park #5
10122 Thu 7/10/2014 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Fairport Gunners Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10123 Tue 7/15/2014 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Parma Town Park #5
10124 Tue 7/15/2014 6:15 PM Ready Fairport Gunners Check   WSA Green Check   Center Park West Amphitheater
10125 Tue 7/15/2014 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Martin Road Park #2
10127 Thu 7/17/2014 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   Fairport Gunners Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10126 Thu 7/17/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Kozyra Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10128 Thu 7/17/2014 7:30 PM Ready WSA Green Check   Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10129 Tue 7/22/2014 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Furino/Dodge Check   Fairport Gunners Check   Parma Town Park #5
10130 Tue 7/22/2014 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners Check   Cobras FC - Pilato Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10131 Tue 7/22/2014 6:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Check   WSA Green Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Paul Walters
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500