2014 Boys U13 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Donna Kephart

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 WSA Gold Sam Burr 32 10 0 2 0 24 13 3 12
2 Irondequoit Challenge Red Steve Brickler 29 9 1 2 0 21 12 2 12
3 GVBBSC - Grizzlies George Gagnier 19 6 5 1 0 4 18 4 12
4 Fairport Stealth Jason Renfro 15 4 5 3 0 -1 21 2 12
4 Churchville Fury Dom Laure 15 4 5 3 0 -1 24 1 12
6 Victor S.C. Gold Scott Provvidenza 11 3 7 2 0 -12 33 3 12
7 CWU - Albion Alex Lombard 8 2 8 2 0 -19 53 0 12
8 Livonia Wolfpack Dan Olver 6 1 8 3 0 -16 41 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
13086 Mon 5/19/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
13088 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 6   Victor S.C. Gold 1   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
13089 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 7   Livonia Wolfpack 1 $ Basket Road #9
13090 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Fury 1   GVBBSC - Grizzlies 1   Cottonwood Park #3
13092 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Grizzlies 1   WSA Gold 2   York Central School #2
13093 Thu 5/29/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Gold 5   CWU - Albion 1 Info Dryer Road Park #1
13085 Fri 5/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Stealth 0   GVBBSC - Grizzlies 2   Martha Brown Middle School #2
13097 Mon 6/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 3   Churchville Fury 3   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
13098 Mon 6/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 3   WSA Gold 3   Albion High School #2
13084 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 1   Churchville Fury 3   Albion High School #2
13099 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Grizzlies 0   Victor S.C. Gold 1   York Central School #1
13117 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 0   WSA Gold 7   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
13100 Mon 6/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 2   CWU - Albion 2   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
13101 Mon 6/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   GVBBSC - Grizzlies 1   Bishop Kearney High School #2
13102 Mon 6/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Gold 0   Fairport Stealth 0   Dryer Road Park #1
13103 Mon 6/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 3   Churchville Fury 1   Basket Road #10
13106 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Grizzlies 4 Info CWU - Albion 1   York Central School #1
13087 Mon 6/16/2014 8:15 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 0 Info Victor S.C. Gold 3   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
13094 Wed 6/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Stealth 3   Livonia Wolfpack 1   Fairport High School JV Field
13095 Wed 6/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Fury 2   Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Cottonwood Park #3
13091 Fri 6/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 3 Info $ Fairport Stealth 2   Albion High School #2
13110 Mon 6/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Gold 0   Churchville Fury 4   Dryer Road Park #1
13108 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 0 $ GVBBSC - Grizzlies 4   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
13109 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 2 Info $ Irondequoit Challenge Red 6   Albion High School #2
13104 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Fury 1   Fairport Stealth 1   Cottonwood Park #3
13112 Mon 6/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Fury 7   CWU - Albion 1 Info Cottonwood Park #3
13113 Mon 6/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Grizzlies 4   Fairport Stealth 1   York Central School #1
13114 Mon 6/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   WSA Gold 1 Info $ Bishop Kearney High School #2
13096 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Stealth 1 $ Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Fairport High School JV Field
13116 Mon 7/07/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Gold 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   Victor Central #9
13119 Mon 7/07/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Stealth 9   CWU - Albion 1   Fairport High School JV Field
13120 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 5   GVBBSC - Grizzlies 1   Basket Road #9
13121 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 4   Victor S.C. Gold 1   Albion High School #2
13122 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Wolfpack 2   Fairport Stealth 3   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
13123 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Churchville Fury 0   Bishop Kearney High School #2
13127 Fri 7/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Gold 0   GVBBSC - Grizzlies 1   Victor Central #18
13124 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3 $ Fairport Stealth 1   Bishop Kearney High School #2
13125 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Fury 2   Livonia Wolfpack 1   Cottonwood Park #3
13126 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 7 Info CWU - Albion 2 Info Basket Road #11
13105 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 7   Victor S.C. Gold 1   Semmler Fields #4
13128 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 1   Livonia Wolfpack 4   Albion High School #2
13129 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Grizzlies 1 $ Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   York Central School #2
13130 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Stealth 4   Victor S.C. Gold 0   Minerva Deland School #2
13131 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Fury 2   WSA Gold 6   Cottonwood Park #3
13107 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   Livonia Wolfpack 1   St. Paul Exempt
13111 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Stealth 1   WSA Gold 3   Fairport High School JV Field
13118 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Grizzlies 1   Churchville Fury 0   York Central School #3
13115 Mon 7/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Gold 2   Livonia Wolfpack 2   Victor Central #18
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Donna Kephart
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500