2014 Boys U13 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Donna Kephart

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Chili Shamrocks John Daley 33 11 1 0 0 16 12 5 12
2 Cobras FC - Misiurewicz Marc Misiurewicz 26 8 2 2 0 16 13 5 12
3 Victor S.C. Blue Devils Leonard Fiorica 19 6 5 1 0 3 17 3 12
4 Honeoye Falls Blaze Phil Goetz 11 4 7 1 -2 -7 26 0 12
4 Cobras FC - Gombatto Phil Gombatto 11 3 7 2 0 -5 23 1 12
6 WSA Green Clay Carpenter 3 1 11 0 0 -23 44 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
13000 Mon 5/19/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 2 Info Cobras FC - Gombatto 1   Davis Park #9
13001 Mon 5/19/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Grace & Truth Park F3
13003 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Victor S.C. Blue Devils 1 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
13005 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gombatto 2   Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 2   Grace & Truth Park F4
13007 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gombatto 1 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 2 $ Total Sports Experience #7
13008 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 1   Chili Shamrocks 2   Victor Central #9
13006 Thu 5/29/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 3 Info WSA Green 0   Total Sports Experience #13
13009 Mon 6/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 0   Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 3   Davis Park #9
13004 Sat 6/07/2014 2:00 PM Ready WSA Green 0   Chili Shamrocks 6   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
13012 Mon 6/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gombatto 3   WSA Green 0   Grace & Truth Park F4
13014 Mon 6/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Chili Shamrocks 4   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
13016 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 2   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
13024 Wed 6/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 3   Chili Shamrocks 4   Grace & Truth Park F2
13033 Fri 6/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Victor S.C. Blue Devils 1   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
13010 Sun 6/22/2014 10:00 AM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 2   Cobras FC - Gombatto 0   Victor Central #9
13018 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1 Info Victor Central #9
13019 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 9   WSA Green 0   Davis Park #9
13020 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 4   Cobras FC - Gombatto 0   Grace & Truth Park F4
13011 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1 $ Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Basket Road #9
13002 Sun 6/29/2014 10:30 AM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 5   WSA Green 0   Victor Central #9
13021 Mon 6/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 0   Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 4   Basket Road #9
13023 Mon 6/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 3   Victor S.C. Blue Devils 2   Davis Park #9
13025 Mon 7/07/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gombatto 1   Victor S.C. Blue Devils 3   Total Sports Experience #5
13026 Mon 7/07/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   WSA Green 4   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
13027 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1   Cobras FC - Gombatto 5   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
13029 Wed 7/09/2014 8:00 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 2 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 0 Info Merante Park
13017 Thu 7/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 0   Victor S.C. Blue Devils 1 $ Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
13030 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks 2   Cobras FC - Gombatto 1 Info Davis Park #9
13032 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 2   WSA Green 1   Dryer Road Park #1
13015 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gombatto 0 Info Chili Shamrocks 2   Grace & Truth Park F4
13028 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Blue Devils 2 Info Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 1 Info $ Victor Central #9
13013 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 2 Info Victor S.C. Blue Devils 1 Info $ Total Sports Experience #10
13034 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1   Chili Shamrocks 2 Info Basket Road #9
13022 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2 Info Cobras FC - Gombatto 3 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
13031 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Total Sports Experience #10
13035 Thu 7/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gombatto 1   Cobras FC - Misiurewicz 1 Info Total Sports Experience #7
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Donna Kephart
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500