2014 Boys U11 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Gates Metros FC Jason Sinclair 34 11 0 1 0 20 42 0 12
2 Scottsville Wildcats Jill Elliott 21 6 3 3 0 11 34 1 12
3 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind Rob Wind 20 6 4 2 0 2 44 1 12
4 Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin Matthew Beaudoin 20 6 4 2 0 4 38 0 12
5 Gananda Bandits Corey Woodward 11 3 7 2 0 -2 35 0 12
6 Batavia SC Tim Paserk 10 3 8 1 0 -12 39 0 12
7 GVBBSC - Kodiaks Bryan French 4 1 10 1 0 -23 62 1 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11152 Tue 5/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Kodiaks 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 9   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11151 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 5   Gates Metros FC 6   Walworth Town Hall #2
11154 Fri 5/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 4   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 2   TJ Connor ES
11155 Fri 5/23/2014 7:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 2   Batavia SC 1   Walworth Town Hall #2
11156 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros FC 5   Scottsville Wildcats 4   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11158 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 5   Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 0   Martin Road Park #7
11159 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   Scottsville Wildcats 1   Batavia Sports Park #7
11161 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 4   Gates Metros FC 11 $ Baker Park Upper
11153 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros FC 7   GVBBSC - Kodiaks 5   Gates Chili High School #4
11164 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros FC 6   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 4   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11162 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Kodiaks 1   Gananda Bandits 3   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11163 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 5   Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 3   TJ Connor ES
11190 Wed 6/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros FC 6   Batavia SC 3   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11178 Fri 6/13/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 4   GVBBSC - Kodiaks 1   Batavia Sports Park #7
11181 Fri 6/13/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 4   Walworth Town Hall #2
11183 Mon 6/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 7   GVBBSC - Kodiaks 1   Walworth Town Hall #2
11165 Tue 6/17/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 2   Batavia SC 1   Martin Road Park #7
11167 Fri 6/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 1   Scottsville Wildcats 3   Walworth Town Hall #2
11172 Mon 6/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros FC 3   Gananda Bandits 2   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11169 Tue 6/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   Gates Metros FC 8   Batavia Sports Park #7
11171 Thu 6/26/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 5   Batavia SC 2   Baker Park Upper
11188 Thu 6/26/2014 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 2   Gananda Bandits 2   TJ Connor ES
11189 Mon 6/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 2   Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 2   Walworth Town Hall #2
11175 Tue 7/01/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 5   Scottsville Wildcats 11   Martin Road Park #7
11157 Mon 7/07/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Kodiaks 3   Batavia SC 0   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11177 Tue 7/08/2014 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 5   Gates Metros FC 6   TJ Connor ES
11179 Tue 7/08/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 5   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 1   Baker Park Upper
11150 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 2   Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 3   Batavia Sports Park #8
11174 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Kodiaks 2   Gates Metros FC 4   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11176 Thu 7/10/2014 7:00 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   Gananda Bandits 2   Batavia Sports Park #7
11186 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 5   Batavia Sports Park #7
11180 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 1   Batavia SC 1   TJ Connor ES
11182 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros FC 3   Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 2   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11184 Fri 7/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 3   Scottsville Wildcats 3   Baker Park Upper
11185 Fri 7/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 3   Gates Metros FC 3   Martin Road Park #4
11168 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 3 Info Gananda Bandits 2   Pierce Memorial Park
11170 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 12 Info GVBBSC - Kodiaks 3   TJ Connor ES
11187 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Kodiaks 1   Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 3   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11160 Wed 7/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 6 Info Gananda Bandits 5   Martin Road Park #7
11191 Fri 7/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Kodiaks 0   Scottsville Wildcats 6   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
11173 Mon 7/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Wind 3 Info GVBBSC - Kodiaks 3 Info Martin Road Park #7
11166 Tue 7/29/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Beaudoin 4   GVBBSC - Kodiaks 1   Baker Park Upper
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500