2014 Boys U11 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Canandaigua Attack - Joseph John Joseph 33 11 0 0 0 25 11 3 11
2 Penfield Rangers Gunners Steve B. Mounnarat 30 10 1 0 0 22 13 5 11
3 Pittsford Mustangs Machine Paul Hutkowski 24 8 4 0 0 16 18 4 12
4 WSA Gold Justin Norton 17 5 5 2 0 -4 25 2 12
5 Hilton Heat - Barker Keith Barker 15 4 5 3 0 -1 23 0 12
6 Churchville Panthers Scott Onderdonk 14 4 6 2 0 -3 36 1 12
7 Honeoye Falls Blaze Dave Conner 10 3 8 1 0 -13 45 1 12
8 Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz Eric Engert 7 2 9 1 0 -20 40 1 12
9 Fairport Extreme Bill Teasdale 4 1 10 1 0 -22 44 1 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11096 Tue 5/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 6   Churchville Panthers 0   Baker Park Upper
11098 Tue 5/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Penfield Rangers Gunners 5   Driesbach Fields North
11099 Tue 5/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Machine 3   Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 0   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11097 Thu 5/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 1 Info Hilton Heat - Barker 2   Johanna Perrin School
11101 Thu 5/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 5   WSA Gold 2   Baker Park Upper
11102 Fri 5/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 1 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Victor Central #15
11103 Fri 5/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners 5   Churchville Panthers 2   Cottonwood Park #1
11104 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 1   Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 2   Semmler Fields #8
11105 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Panthers 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Cottonwood Park #1
11106 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners 1   Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 5   Penfield Town Hall #5
11107 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Machine 6   Fairport Extreme 0   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11100 Thu 5/29/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Barker 0   Pittsford Mustangs Machine 2   Parma Town Park #3
11108 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Machine 1   Penfield Rangers Gunners 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11109 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Barker 1   WSA Gold 2   Parma Town Park #4
11111 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 7   Driesbach Fields North
11145 Thu 6/05/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 2   Hilton Heat - Barker 2   Basket Road #8
11130 Fri 6/06/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Machine 6   Churchville Panthers 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11112 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 2   Churchville Panthers 7   Northside Dudley School
11113 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 4   Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 2   Baker Park Upper
11114 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 2   Pittsford Mustangs Machine 1   Schlegel Road ES #12
11115 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners 2   Hilton Heat - Barker 0   Bay Trail Middle School #2
11143 Thu 6/12/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 1   Pittsford Mustangs Machine 6   Johanna Perrin School
11144 Mon 6/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners 4   Pittsford Mustangs Machine 2   Bay Trail Middle School #2
11116 Tue 6/17/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 0   Penfield Rangers Gunners 5   Victor Central #15
11117 Tue 6/17/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Pittsford Mustangs Machine 6   Driesbach Fields North
11118 Tue 6/17/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Panthers 2   Hilton Heat - Barker 3   Cottonwood Park #1
11119 Wed 6/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 0   WSA Gold 3   Northside Dudley School
11128 Sat 6/21/2014 10:30 AM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   WSA Gold 3   Driesbach Fields North
11121 Tue 6/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Panthers 5   Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 1   Cottonwood Park #1
11123 Tue 6/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Barker 5   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Parma Town Park #4
11122 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 0   Penfield Rangers Gunners 5   Semmler Fields #8
11124 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 1   Hilton Heat - Barker 3   Victor Central #15
11125 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Machine 1   Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 3   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11126 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 5   Johanna Perrin School
11127 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Panthers 2   WSA Gold 0   Cottonwood Park #1
11129 Tue 7/01/2014 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners 7   Fairport Extreme 0   Penfield Town Hall #5
11131 Tue 7/01/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Barker 1   Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 2   Parma Town Park #4
11110 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 0   Fairport Extreme 3   Victor Central #15
11137 Mon 7/07/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 1   Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 3   Basket Road #8
11133 Tue 7/08/2014 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Barker 1   Fairport Extreme 1   Parma Town Park #4
11135 Tue 7/08/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 0   Pittsford Mustangs Machine 4   Victor Central #15
11149 Wed 7/09/2014 7:00 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Barker 2   Churchville Panthers 2   Parma Town Park #3
11136 Fri 7/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Machine 4   Hilton Heat - Barker 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11120 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 3 Info Fairport Extreme 1   Pierce Memorial Park
11138 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 7   Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 1   Driesbach Fields North
11139 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Panthers 2   Penfield Rangers Gunners 4   Cottonwood Park #1
11140 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 2   WSA Gold 2   Village on the Park #1
11141 Fri 7/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Churchville Panthers 4   Driesbach Fields South
11146 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 0   Victor S.C. Lightning Strykerz 3   Center Park East #1 Front
11147 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0 Info Baker Park Upper
11134 Thu 7/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners 5   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Bay Trail Middle School #2
11148 Fri 7/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Gold 1   Fairport Extreme 0   Basket Road #8
11132 Fri 8/01/2014 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Panthers 0   Canandaigua Attack - Joseph 1   Cottonwood Park #1
11142 Sat 8/02/2014 11:00 AM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Joseph   Info Penfield Rangers Gunners     Pierce Memorial Park
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500