2014 Boys U11 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Pittsford Mustangs Fury Dave Bowen 34 11 0 1 0 23 9 6 12
2 Chili Revolution Mike Egan 28 9 2 1 0 16 22 1 12
3 Cobras FC - Hasiotis William Hasiotis 25 8 3 1 0 9 31 0 12
4 Cobras FC - Guzylak Demetri Guzylak 21 6 3 3 0 8 30 0 12
5 Spencerport Gold Hung Tieu-Truong 19 6 4 2 -1 10 27 1 12
6 Irondequoit Challenge Red John Sklenar 11 3 7 2 0 -8 34 0 12
7 Livonia Rangers Ray Maxwell 10 3 8 1 0 -7 36 2 12
8 River Flow Aaron Boucher 6 2 10 0 0 -27 65 0 12
9 WSA Green Todd Nadritch 1 0 11 1 0 -24 48 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11042 Mon 5/19/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 4   Cobras FC - Guzylak 2   Davis Park #3
11045 Tue 5/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready River Flow 1   Spencerport Gold 10   James Monroe High School
11043 Tue 5/20/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Hasiotis 4   Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11049 Wed 5/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Fury 1   Cobras FC - Guzylak 1   Mendon Center Elementary #3
11047 Thu 5/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 4   WSA Green 2   Davis Park #2
11048 Fri 5/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   Livonia Rangers 2   Munn School #3
11050 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1   Spencerport Gold 7   Schlegel Road ES #12
11052 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Fury 2   Chili Revolution 0   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11053 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready River Flow 2   Cobras FC - Hasiotis 5   James Monroe High School
11051 Tue 5/27/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Guzylak 5 Info Livonia Rangers 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11095 Wed 5/28/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Cobras FC - Guzylak 4   Camp Eastman
11075 Thu 5/29/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Fury 4   Cobras FC - Hasiotis 0   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11046 Fri 5/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   River Flow 4   Camp Eastman
11092 Sat 5/31/2014 3:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Hasiotis 3   Spencerport Gold 6   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11054 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready River Flow 1   Pittsford Mustangs Fury 4   James Monroe High School
11055 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   WSA Green 1   Iroquois Middle School
11056 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   Cobras FC - Hasiotis 3 Info Terry Taylor Elementary School #4
11057 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 2   Chili Revolution 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11061 Wed 6/04/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Fury 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11079 Sat 6/07/2014 9:00 AM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Cobras FC - Hasiotis 3 Info Bishop Kearney High School #1
11058 Mon 6/09/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Hasiotis 3   Cobras FC - Guzylak 4   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11059 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 2   Spencerport Gold 1 Info $ Davis Park #2
11060 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1   River Flow 2 Info Basket Road #8
11062 Tue 6/17/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1   Pittsford Mustangs Fury 2   Munn School #3
11063 Tue 6/17/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 6   River Flow 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11072 Thu 6/19/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Hasiotis 5   Livonia Rangers 4 Info Grace & Truth Park F3E
11066 Tue 6/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 1   Cobras FC - Hasiotis 1   Davis Park #2
11068 Tue 6/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 0   Pittsford Mustangs Fury 2   Schlegel Road ES #12
11069 Tue 6/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Livonia Rangers 4   Bishop Kearney High School #1
11094 Wed 6/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 2   Cobras FC - Hasiotis 4 $ Schlegel Road ES #12
11071 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready River Flow 2   Chili Revolution 6   James Monroe High School
11073 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Guzylak 2   WSA Green 1   Total Sports Experience #8
11064 Mon 6/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Guzylak 1 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Grace & Truth Park F6
11074 Tue 7/01/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 5   WSA Green 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11076 Tue 7/01/2014 6:30 PM Ready River Flow 1 $ Cobras FC - Guzylak 5   James Monroe High School
11070 Wed 7/02/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   Irondequoit Challenge Red 6   Munn School #3
11080 Tue 7/08/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Fury 3   Livonia Rangers 0   Mendon Center Elementary #3
11081 Tue 7/08/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 7 Info River Flow 0 Info Munn School #3
11078 Tue 7/08/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Guzylak 3   Chili Revolution 5   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11077 Wed 7/09/2014 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Chili Revolution 6   Iroquois Middle School
11044 Thu 7/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 0   Pittsford Mustangs Fury 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11067 Thu 7/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Guzylak 4 Info Spencerport Gold 4   Grace & Truth Park F6
11086 Mon 7/14/2014 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 5   WSA Green 1 $ Pineway Ponds Park #1
11089 Tue 7/15/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Hasiotis 5 Info River Flow 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11083 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 0   Chili Revolution 7   Basket Road #8
11084 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 2   Spencerport Gold 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11085 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Guzylak 3   Pittsford Mustangs Fury 4   Total Sports Experience #6
11082 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready River Flow 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   James Monroe High School
11088 Wed 7/16/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 2   Pittsford Mustangs Fury 3   Davis Park #2
11065 Thu 7/17/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Hasiotis 5 $ WSA Green 1 Info Grace & Truth Park F3E
11087 Thu 7/17/2014 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Rangers 2   Cobras FC - Guzylak 6   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11090 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Fury 9   River Flow 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11091 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 3   Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Basket Road #8
11093 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 5   Livonia Rangers 3   Davis Park #3
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500