2014 Boys U11 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2014 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 EUSA Revolution Blue Dave Dowd 32 10 0 2 0 22 16 4 12
2 Greece United F.C. Lance Kovar 27 9 3 0 0 7 19 2 12
3 Cobras FC - Borcyk Eric Borcyk 26 8 2 2 0 17 11 3 12
4 Victor S.C. Vortex Tom LaRocque 16 5 6 1 0 -2 30 1 12
5 Fairport Devils Mark VanThof 10 3 8 1 0 -6 32 1 12
6 Wayne Wings Navy Jen Hackett 6 2 10 0 0 -18 37 2 12
7 Chili Strikers Angela Mancini 6 2 10 0 0 -20 51 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2014 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11001 Tue 5/20/2014 6:15 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Blue 1   Fairport Devils 0   Total Sports Experience #8
11002 Tue 5/20/2014 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. 3   Victor S.C. Vortex 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11003 Fri 5/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Devils 3   Greece United F.C. 4   Johanna Perrin School
11004 Fri 5/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Navy 1   Victor S.C. Vortex 2   Ontario Primary School #1
11007 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. 3   Chili Strikers 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11008 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex 1   Cobras FC - Borcyk 3   Village on the Park #1
11027 Tue 5/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Navy 3   Fairport Devils 0   Ontario Primary School #2
11005 Thu 5/29/2014 6:15 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Blue 7   Chili Strikers 4   Total Sports Experience #8
11033 Fri 5/30/2014 6:30 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Blue 4   Greece United F.C. 1   Total Sports Experience #12
11009 Tue 6/03/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 2   Wayne Wings Navy 1 Info Davis Park #2
11014 Fri 6/06/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Devils 1 Info Victor S.C. Vortex 2   Johanna Perrin School
11039 Fri 6/06/2014 6:30 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Blue 1 $ Cobras FC - Borcyk 0   Total Sports Experience #12
11011 Mon 6/09/2014 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Borcyk 5   Fairport Devils 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11013 Tue 6/10/2014 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Navy 0   Cobras FC - Borcyk 4   Ontario Primary School #1
11012 Tue 6/10/2014 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. 0   EUSA Revolution Blue 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11000 Fri 6/13/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 1   Cobras FC - Borcyk 3 Info Davis Park #2
11038 Fri 6/13/2014 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Navy 2   EUSA Revolution Blue 5   Ontario Primary School #1
11016 Tue 6/17/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Borcyk 1   Greece United F.C. 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11017 Tue 6/17/2014 6:15 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Blue 7   Wayne Wings Navy 0   Total Sports Experience #9
11015 Tue 6/17/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex 5   Chili Strikers 0   Village on the Park #1
11006 Fri 6/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Devils 3   Wayne Wings Navy 0   Northside Dudley School
11023 Fri 6/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex 1   Greece United F.C. 3   Village on the Park #1
11026 Fri 6/20/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 1   EUSA Revolution Blue 8   Davis Park #2
11019 Mon 6/23/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 3   Fairport Devils 4   Davis Park #2
11018 Tue 6/24/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Borcyk 1   EUSA Revolution Blue 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11020 Tue 6/24/2014 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Navy 1   Greece United F.C. 2   Ontario Primary School #1
11022 Fri 6/27/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Devils 2   EUSA Revolution Blue 3   Northside Dudley School
11021 Mon 6/30/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Borcyk 10   Chili Strikers 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11024 Tue 7/01/2014 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. 2   Fairport Devils 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11025 Tue 7/01/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex 5   Wayne Wings Navy 1   Victor Central #15
11029 Tue 7/08/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Borcyk 4   Victor S.C. Vortex 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11028 Tue 7/08/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 0   Greece United F.C. 1   Davis Park #2
11010 Fri 7/11/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex 2   EUSA Revolution Blue 3   Village on the Park #1
11031 Tue 7/15/2014 6:15 PM Ready EUSA Revolution Blue 3   Victor S.C. Vortex 3   Total Sports Experience #8
11030 Tue 7/15/2014 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Navy 2   Chili Strikers 0   Ontario Primary School #2
11041 Thu 7/17/2014 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. 5   Wayne Wings Navy 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11034 Fri 7/18/2014 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Borcyk 2   Wayne Wings Navy 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11035 Fri 7/18/2014 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Vortex 5   Fairport Devils 4   Village on the Park #1
11032 Mon 7/21/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Devils 2   Cobras FC - Borcyk 2   Center Park East #1 Front
11036 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Chili Strikers 4   Victor S.C. Vortex 2   Davis Park #2
11037 Tue 7/22/2014 6:30 PM Ready Greece United F.C. 1   Cobras FC - Borcyk 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11040 Fri 7/25/2014 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Devils 5 Info Chili Strikers 2   Center Park East #1 Front
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500