2017 Girls U15 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Mike Mallaber

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Chili Attack Loren Shipley 32 10 0 2 0 23 10 4 12 Go
2 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart Shawn Hart 24 8 4 0 0 7 16 4 12 Go
3 Hilton Heat - Siciliano Dave Siciliano 19 5 3 4 0 6 17 5 12 Go
4 Pittsford Mustangs Stallions Dan Wilmot 19 6 5 1 0 -1 18 5 12 Go
5 Penfield Strikers Stampede Jon Getz 18 5 4 3 0 4 12 5 12 Go
6 FC Dynamo ROC Michael Fridman 3 0 9 3 0 -19 34 0 12 Go
6 Greece United FC Minarik Daniel Minarik 3 0 9 3 0 -20 29 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
15500 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Attack 3 Info Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 0   Davis Park #6
15518 Fri 5/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 1   FC Dynamo ROC 0   Thornell Farm Park Turf
15502 Fri 5/19/2017 7:00 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Stampede 0 Info Hilton Heat - Siciliano 0 Info Penfield Town Hall #4
15539 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 0   Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 1   Semmler Fields #4
15516 Fri 5/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 1 Info Penfield Strikers Stampede 0 Info Thornell Farm Park Turf
15504 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 0   Hilton Heat - Siciliano 2   Martin Road Park #5
15538 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 1 Info FC Dynamo ROC 0   Martin Road Park #5
15501 Thu 6/01/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1   Greece United FC Minarik 1   Semmler Fields #4
15541 Sun 6/04/2017 3:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Stampede 1 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 2 Info Penfield Town Hall #4
15510 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Siciliano 6   FC Dynamo ROC 0 Info Parma Town Park #2
15511 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 2   Greece United FC Minarik 0   Thornell Farm Park Turf
15536 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Attack 4   Hilton Heat - Siciliano 2   Davis Park #6
15506 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Minarik 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 1   Grace & Truth Park F2
15520 Sun 6/11/2017 3:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 0   Penfield Strikers Stampede 1 Info Martin Road Park #5
15513 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 3   Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 1   Martin Road Park #5
15514 Thu 6/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Minarik 0   Hilton Heat - Siciliano 2 Info Grace & Truth Park F1
15512 Fri 6/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Stampede 3 Info FC Dynamo ROC 0   Rothfuss Park #5
15515 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Siciliano 1 $ Chili Attack 2   Parma Town Park #2
15517 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 6 Info Semmler Fields #5
15503 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Minarik 0   Penfield Strikers Stampede 2   Grace & Truth Park F2
15509 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Attack 1 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 0 Info Davis Park #6
15529 Fri 6/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 3 Info Hilton Heat - Siciliano 3   Thornell Farm Park Turf
15507 Sat 6/24/2017 10:30 AM Ready Penfield Strikers Stampede 1 Info Chili Attack 4   Penfield Town Hall #1
15519 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Attack 6   Greece United FC Minarik 0   Davis Park #6
15521 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 1   Chili Attack 2 Info Great Embankment Park #1
15522 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Minarik 1   FC Dynamo ROC 1   Grace & Truth Park F1
15523 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Siciliano 2   Penfield Strikers Stampede 2   Hilton High School Modified A
15508 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Siciliano 3 Info Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 2   Parma Town Park #2
15525 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Siciliano 1 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 3   Parma Town Park #1
15526 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Attack 7   FC Dynamo ROC 1   Davis Park #6
15527 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 4   Greece United FC Minarik 0   Martin Road Park #7
15528 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Attack 1   Penfield Strikers Stampede 1 Info Davis Park #5
15530 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 1   Chili Attack 7   Martin Road Park #5
15531 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 0   Hilton Heat - Siciliano 3 Info Semmler Fields #4
15532 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Minarik 1   Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 2   Grace & Truth Park F1
15505 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 2   Chili Attack 2 $ Semmler Fields #4
15533 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1 Info Penfield Strikers Stampede 2 Info Semmler Fields #4
15534 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 2 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart 3   Thornell Farm Park Turf
15535 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Siciliano 1 Info Greece United FC Minarik 1 Info Parma Town Park #2
15537 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Stampede 0 Info Pittsford Mustangs Stallions 1   Rothfuss Park #5
15524 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Stampede 3 Info Greece United FC Minarik 0   Rothfuss Park #5
15540 Mon 7/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Minarik 0   Chili Attack 4   Grace & Truth Park F1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Mike Mallaber
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500