2017 Girls U14 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Jerry White

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC - Bly Stephen Bly 33 11 1 0 0 26 5 9 12 Go
2 Gates Metros Hurricanes Paul Walters 27 9 1 2 -2 21 11 5 12 Go
3 Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost Marti Henderson 23 7 3 2 0 11 23 0 12 Go
4 FC Dynamo ROC Greg Booth 18 5 4 3 0 3 20 3 12 Go
5 Irondequoit Challange Red Joel Mezzio 13 4 7 1 0 -7 28 3 12 Go
6 Victor SC Blue Devils Rich Wilder 6 2 10 0 0 -24 45 0 12 Go
7 Churchville Heat Christina Read 0 0 12 0 0 -30 68 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14543 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 3   FC Dynamo ROC 0   Grace & Truth Park F2
14544 Sun 5/21/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challange Red 0 Info Gates Metros Hurricanes 6   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
14545 Tue 5/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 0   Irondequoit Challange Red 0 Info Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
14546 Tue 5/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC Blue Devils 0   Gates Metros Hurricanes 3   Victor Central #18
14547 Tue 5/23/2017 7:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 13   Churchville Heat 2 Info Grace & Truth Park F5
14551 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Heat 2   Victor SC Blue Devils 4   Cottonwood Park #3
14566 Tue 5/30/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challange Red 2   FC Dynamo ROC 3   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
14548 Thu 6/01/2017 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 4 Info Victor SC Blue Devils 1   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #2
14549 Sun 6/04/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challange Red 4 Info Churchville Heat 1   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
14552 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 2 Info Cobras FC - Bly 1   Gates Chili Middle School #13
14562 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC Blue Devils 0 Info Irondequoit Challange Red 1 Info Victor Central #18
14582 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 7   Churchville Heat 0   Cottonwood Park #3
14555 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC Blue Devils 1   Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 5   Victor Central #18
14554 Tue 6/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challange Red 0   Cobras FC - Bly 1   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
14556 Tue 6/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1   Gates Metros Hurricanes 2 $ Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
14583 Thu 6/15/2017 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challange Red 3   Victor SC Blue Devils 0   Pinegrove Field #4/SE
14561 Fri 6/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Heat 0   FC Dynamo ROC 4   Cottonwood Park #3
14574 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1 Info Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 4   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
14557 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 8   Churchville Heat 0   Gates Chili Middle School #13
14558 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 5   Irondequoit Challange Red 2 Info Geneseo Central School Track Field
14559 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 6 Info Victor SC Blue Devils 0   Grace & Truth Park F1
14542 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Heat 1   Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 8   Cottonwood Park #3
14573 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 3 Info Gates Metros Hurricanes 1   Total Sports Experience #12
14553 Sat 6/24/2017 10:00 AM Ready Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 2   FC Dynamo ROC 2   Geneseo Central School Track Field
14560 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 0   Cobras FC - Bly 2   Geneseo Central School Track Field
14577 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 2 Info FC Dynamo ROC 2 Info Gates Chili Middle School #13
14564 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 0   Cobras FC - Bly 3   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
14565 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 4   Irondequoit Challange Red 1   Gates Chili Middle School #13
14567 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 3   Victor SC Blue Devils 0   Gates Chili Middle School #13
14568 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Heat 0   Cobras FC - Bly 9   Cottonwood Park #3
14579 Sun 7/09/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challange Red 2   Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 3   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
14569 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC Blue Devils 1   FC Dynamo ROC 7   Victor Central #18
14570 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Heat 1   Irondequoit Challange Red 2   Cottonwood Park #3
14571 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 2   Gates Metros Hurricanes 2   Geneseo Central School JV Field
14550 Wed 7/12/2017 7:00 PM Ready Gates Metros Hurricanes 5   Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 1 $ Gates Chili Middle School #13
14572 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC Blue Devils 2   Churchville Heat 1   Victor Central #18
14575 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 4   Irondequoit Challange Red 0   Grace & Truth Park F5
14576 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 5   Victor SC Blue Devils 3   Geneseo Central School JV Field
14578 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Heat 0   Gates Metros Hurricanes 4   Cottonwood Park #3
14580 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC Blue Devils 0   Cobras FC - Bly 5   Dryer Road Park #2
14581 Tue 7/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Bly 1   Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 0   Grace & Truth Park F4
14563 Thu 7/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost 3 Info Churchville Heat 1   Brighton High School Stadium Field
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jerry White
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500