2017 Girls U10 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Peter Urban

2017 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC Russo John Russo 12 Go
2 Greece United FC Kaschner Mike Kaschner 12 Go
3 Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Nino Pilato 12 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red Dan Yanosh 12 Go
5 Lakefront SC Blue Dean Cullen 12 Go
6 Penfield Strikers Panthers Phil Antinarella 12 Go
7 Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Jim D'Anza 12 Go
Key: (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10750 Tue 5/16/2017 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Russo Check   Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10752 Tue 5/16/2017 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10754 Thu 5/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10751 Thu 5/18/2017 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10753 Tue 5/23/2017 6:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check Info Parma Town Park #5
10777 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10758 Tue 5/30/2017 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Vineyard Church #1
10755 Tue 5/30/2017 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Kaschner Check $ Cobras FC Russo Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10757 Thu 6/01/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Cobras FC Russo Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10784 Sun 6/04/2017 2:00 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10760 Tue 6/06/2017 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Vineyard Church #1
10759 Tue 6/06/2017 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Russo Check   Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10761 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10762 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10763 Tue 6/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check $ Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10764 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Parma Town Park #5
10756 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Parma Town Park #5
10766 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Panthers Check Info Lakefront SC Blue Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10765 Tue 6/20/2017 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Cobras FC Russo Check   Vineyard Church #1
10767 Tue 6/20/2017 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Kaschner Check Info Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10770 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10790 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Cobras FC Russo Check   Parma Town Park #5
10781 Thu 6/22/2017 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10788 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10769 Tue 6/27/2017 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC Russo Check Info $ Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10768 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Panthers Check Info Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10771 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Cobras FC Russo Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10773 Thu 6/29/2017 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Vineyard Church #1
10772 Thu 6/29/2017 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Parma Town Park #5
10776 Thu 7/06/2017 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC Russo Check   Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10774 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10775 Thu 7/06/2017 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check  FF $ Vineyard Church #1
10778 Tue 7/11/2017 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC Russo Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10779 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10780 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Cobras FC Russo Check   Park Road Elementary School #1
10782 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Parma Town Park #7
10785 Mon 7/17/2017 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato Check   Colebrook School
10783 Tue 7/18/2017 6:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10786 Thu 7/20/2017 6:15 PM Ready Cobras FC Russo Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10787 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10791 Fri 7/21/2017 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10789 Tue 7/25/2017 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Kaschner Check   Penfield Strikers Panthers Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peter Urban
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500