2017 Boys U18 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Scottsville Wildcats Mark Gebhardt 21 8 2 0 -3 14 11 3 10 Go
2 Livonia Stoppers Tyler Davis 15 5 5 0 0 -3 29 1 10 Go
3 Spencerport Gold John Presciutti 14 5 4 1 -2 0 19 1 10 Go
4 Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Chuck Allan 14 4 4 2 0 1 20 2 10 Go
5 FC Dynamo ROC Brian Ashe 4 1 8 1 0 -12 26 0 10 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
18050 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Stoppers 1   Scottsville Wildcats 4 Info $ Wheatland-Chili High School #2
18054 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Stoppers 7   Spencerport Gold 2 Info $ Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
18031 Sun 6/04/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 0 Info Scottsville Wildcats 2 Info Terry Taylor Elementary School #5
18032 Sun 6/04/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 7   FC Dynamo ROC 2 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
18034 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Stoppers 2 Info Spencerport Gold 1   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
18033 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 3 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 1 Info Wheatland-Chili High School #2
18055 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 0   Livonia Stoppers 3   Semmler Fields #4
18053 Sat 6/10/2017 2:00 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 2 Info $ Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 3 Info Oatka Park #2
18035 Sun 6/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 6 Info Livonia Stoppers 0 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
18036 Sun 6/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1   Scottsville Wildcats 3   Semmler Fields #8
18040 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 4   Livonia Stoppers 2 Info Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
18045 Fri 6/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Stoppers 4 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 1   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
18041 Sun 6/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 2 Info Spencerport Gold 0 Info Wheatland-Chili High School #1
18043 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 1 Info Scottsville Wildcats 3 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
18044 Tue 6/27/2017 8:00 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 5   Livonia Stoppers 0 Info Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
18047 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 5   Livonia Stoppers 1 Info Semmler Fields #4
18039 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1 Info Spencerport Gold 2   Semmler Fields #4
18046 Sun 7/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Wildcats 1 Info FC Dynamo ROC 0   Wheatland-Chili High School #1
18048 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 2   Spencerport Gold 2 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
18051 Thu 7/13/2017 8:00 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   Scottsville Wildcats 1   Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
18049 Sun 7/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 3 Info FC Dynamo ROC 1   Pineway Ponds Park #3
18052 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 2 Info FC Dynamo ROC 0 Info Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #12
18038 Wed 7/19/2017 8:00 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 1   Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
18037 Fri 7/21/2017 8:30 PM Ready Livonia Stoppers 2 Info FC Dynamo ROC 1   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
18042 Wed 7/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold 2   Semmler Fields #4
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500