2017 Boys U16 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Tom O'Neil

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Bryan Bonisteel 32 10 0 2 0 27 5 8 12 Go
2 Spencerport Gold Jeffrey McCafferty 20 6 3 3 -1 11 15 5 12 Go
3 Chili United Ezio Cozzo 18 5 4 3 0 2 15 4 12 Go
4 Lakefront SC Blue Shane Nelan 18 5 4 3 0 2 27 2 12 Go
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red Steve Brickler 16 5 6 1 0 -2 22 3 12 Go
6 Hilton Heat - Bianchi Mark Bianchi 14 4 6 2 0 -4 23 4 12 Go
7 Lakefront SC Green Bob Johnson 0 0 12 0 0 -36 91 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16002 Thu 5/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Bianchi 3 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
16003 Thu 5/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 0   Lakefront SC Blue 7   Basket Road #9
16001 Sat 5/20/2017 7:30 PM Ready Chili United 2 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 2 Info Merante Park
16005 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2 Info Lakefront SC Blue 2   Terry Taylor Elementary School #5
16008 Tue 5/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 0   Chili United 11   Schroeder High School #5
16004 Thu 5/25/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 7   Lakefront SC Green 0   McAvoy Park Large
16006 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Bianchi 1 $ Chili United 0 Info $ Hilton High School LeBeau Field
16007 Thu 6/01/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Spencerport Gold 2 Info McAvoy Park Large
16009 Fri 6/02/2017 8:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 3 Info Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
16012 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 4   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Martin Road Park #9
16010 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili United 2   Spencerport Gold 3 Info Davis Park #5
16011 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Hilton Heat - Bianchi 3   Basket Road #11
16016 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 2   Chili United 3   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
16023 Tue 6/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Hilton Heat - Bianchi 1 Info Parma Town Park #2
16014 Thu 6/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 1   Terry Taylor Elementary School #5
16015 Thu 6/15/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3 Info Lakefront SC Blue 4 Info St. Paul Exempt
16017 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 10   Lakefront SC Green 0   Martin Road Park #9
16018 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Bianchi 0 Info Spencerport Gold 0   Hilton High School Modified A
16019 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 6   Hilton Heat - Bianchi 0   Martin Road Park #7
16020 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili United 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info Davis Park #5
16021 Thu 6/22/2017 8:00 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 6   Lakefront SC Green 0   Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
16024 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 8   Lakefront SC Green 0   Schroeder High School #5
16040 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Bianchi 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 2   Parma Town Park #2
16042 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   Spencerport Gold 4   Basket Road #9
16013 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 0   Hilton Heat - Bianchi 7   Basket Road #11
16022 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 1 Info Chili United 1 Info Martin Road Park #7
16025 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 8   Schroeder High School #5
16027 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili United 1 Info Hilton Heat - Bianchi 0 Info Davis Park #6
16026 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 2   Spencerport Gold 2 Info Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
16028 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 3   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
16029 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili United 8   Lakefront SC Green 0   Merante Park
16030 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 6   Lakefront SC Blue 0   Martin Road Park #5
16031 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 3 Info $ Chili United 0 Info Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
16032 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Bianchi 1   Lakefront SC Blue 4   Parma Town Park #2
16033 Thu 7/13/2017 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 3   McAvoy Park Large
16034 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Bianchi 4   Lakefront SC Green 0   Hilton High School Modified A
16035 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 4   Spencerport Gold 1   Martin Road Park #9
16036 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
16037 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili United 1   Lakefront SC Blue 1   Davis Park #5
16038 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel 11 Info Basket Road #9
16039 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 4   Hilton Heat - Bianchi 0   Pineway Ponds Park #3
16041 Mon 7/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Chili United 0   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Tom O'Neil
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500