2017 Boys U13 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Ed Muoio

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Gates Metros-Allen David Allen 32 10 0 2 0 26 12 4 12 Go
2 FC Dynamo ROC Brian Ashe 31 10 1 1 0 28 15 4 12 Go
3 Batavia SC Dan Demare 26 8 2 2 0 15 29 2 12 Go
4 Canandaigua Attack Alessandra Sunderlin 22 7 4 1 0 13 23 1 12 Go
5 Victor Blue Todd Schlee 13 4 7 1 0 -8 52 0 12 Go
6 River Flow United (Bucukovski) Joseph Bucukovski 13 4 7 1 0 -12 49 1 12 Go
7 Penfield Rangers Terwilliger Dugan Terwilliger 12 4 8 0 0 -11 43 1 12 Go
8 Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire Mike Batiste 7 2 9 1 0 -21 70 0 12 Go
9 Byron-Bergen Sting Stacey Muscarella 1 0 11 1 0 -30 59 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
13085 Mon 5/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 0   FC Dynamo ROC 9   Victor Central #9
13111 Mon 5/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 1   Batavia SC 4   Robins Brook Park #2
13086 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen 5   River Flow United (Bucukovski) 2   Gates Chili Middle School #13
13129 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 2   Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Meridian Centre #19
13089 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United (Bucukovski) 2   Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 0   East High School
13126 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 3   Victor Blue 6   Robins Brook Park #2
13090 Tue 5/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen 8   Victor Blue 0   Gates Chili Middle School #13
13091 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 3 Info Canandaigua Attack 9   Meridian Centre #19
13093 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 4   Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 6   Robins Brook Park #2
13094 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2   FC Dynamo ROC 5   Finger Lakes Community College #3
13095 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 3   Batavia SC 4   Victor Central #9
13096 Thu 6/01/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 0   Gates Metros-Allen 6   Rothfuss Park #5
13099 Sun 6/04/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 2   Gates Metros-Allen 8   Meridian Centre #19
13097 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 2 Info Batavia SC 5   Rothfuss Park #4
13098 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 2   River Flow United (Bucukovski) 5   Robins Brook Park #2
13100 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1 Info Victor Blue 2 Info Finger Lakes Community College #3
13102 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 3   Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 4   Victor Central #9
13116 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 5 Info Byron-Bergen Sting 0 Info Semmler Fields #4
13092 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 4   FC Dynamo ROC 6   Batavia Sports Park #4
13088 Sat 6/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 3 Info Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 9 Info Meridian Centre #19
13101 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen 2   FC Dynamo ROC 2   Gates Chili Middle School #13
13103 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 3   Robins Brook Park #2
13104 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 9   River Flow United (Bucukovski) 2   Batavia Sports Park #14
13087 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 10   Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Batavia Sports Park #6
13136 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 1 Info Canandaigua Attack 3 Info Victor Central #18
13124 Thu 6/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 3   Byron-Bergen Sting 0   Rothfuss Park #5
13131 Sat 6/17/2017 3:00 PM Ready Batavia SC 6 Info Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 1 Info Batavia Sports Park #13
13105 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 0   Batavia SC 6   Meridian Centre #19
13107 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 7   River Flow United (Bucukovski) 2   Semmler Fields #4
13108 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen 7 Info Byron-Bergen Sting 1   Gates Chili Middle School #13
13118 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   Gates Metros-Allen 0   Batavia Sports Park #13
13137 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 1   Canandaigua Attack 4   Robins Brook Park #2
13106 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2 Info Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 3   Canandaigua Middle School
13130 Fri 6/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 4 Info River Flow United (Bucukovski) 2   Victor Central #9
13112 Mon 6/26/2017 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United (Bucukovski) 2 Info Canandaigua Attack 6   School No 46 Big Field
13109 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue 1   Gates Metros-Allen 4   Victor Central #9
13110 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 9 Info Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 1   Semmler Fields #4
13113 Wed 6/28/2017 6:00 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 1   River Flow United (Bucukovski) 2   Brighton High School Stadium Field
13114 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 3   Victor Blue 5   Rothfuss Park #4
13115 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen 2   Canandaigua Attack 1 $ Gates Chili Middle School #13
13117 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 4   Byron-Bergen Sting 1   Canandaigua Middle School
13119 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 0 Info FC Dynamo ROC 5 Info Rothfuss Park #4
13127 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 7   Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 0   Canandaigua Middle School
13122 Mon 7/10/2017 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United (Bucukovski) 0 Info Gates Metros-Allen 6   School No 46 Big Field
13121 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 8   Victor Blue 1   Semmler Fields #4
13123 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1   Batavia SC 1   Canandaigua Middle School
13128 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 9 Info Batavia SC 1 Info Semmler Fields #5
13132 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Allen 6   Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 2   Gates Chili Middle School #13
13135 Wed 7/19/2017 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United (Bucukovski) 5   Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire 3   School No 46 Big Field
13134 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1 Info Gates Metros-Allen 2   Semmler Fields #4
13138 Mon 7/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United (Bucukovski) 0   FC Dynamo ROC 3   East High School
13120 Tue 7/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United (Bucukovski) 3 Info $ Victor Blue 3   School No 46 Big Field
13125 Thu 7/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 2   Canandaigua Attack 4   Rothfuss Park #5
13133 Mon 7/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3 Info Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 2   Batavia Sports Park #12
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Ed Muoio
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500