2017 Boys U12 Division 5
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers Tony Patti 36 12 0 0 0 32 7 8 12 Go
2 Kendall Crossfires John Barrett 33 11 1 0 0 27 13 6 12 Go
3 Victor Blue Devils Pete Obit 25 8 3 1 0 17 22 2 12 Go
4 CWU Caledonia Charles Martelle 25 8 3 1 0 14 18 4 12 Go
5 CWU - Pavilion Craig Williams 25 8 3 1 0 14 38 4 12 Go
6 Batavia SC Attica Brenda Beck 19 6 4 1 0 3 31 3 11 Go
7 Canandaigua Attack - Farr Jamie Farr 18 6 5 0 0 2 38 2 11 Go
8 Bloomfield Beth Moore 15 5 7 0 0 -4 46 2 12 Go
9 GVBBSC: Geneseo Chris McDonald 15 5 7 0 0 -1 40 1 12 Go
10 Gananda Bandits Rob Campbell 9 3 9 0 0 -20 68 3 12 Go
11 CWU - LeRoy Kim Yauchzee 6 2 10 0 0 -20 52 0 12 Go
12 Scottsville Sharks Jacqueline Wantke 3 1 11 0 0 -28 69 0 12 Go
13 Honeoye Falls Blaze Black Jason Gloor 0 0 12 0 0 -36 133 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12175 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU Caledonia 1   Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 3   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School
12179 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 1   Kendall Crossfires 12   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
12187 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   GVBBSC: Geneseo 5   LeRoy Church Field #1
12176 Thu 5/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 1   CWU - LeRoy 12   Driesbach Fields South
12229 Fri 5/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 3   Scottsville Sharks 0  FF $ Walworth Town Hall #2
12185 Mon 5/22/2017 7:00 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 6   Kendall Crossfires 2   Avon Middle School #2
12186 Tue 5/23/2017 6:00 PM Ready Scottsville Sharks 5   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 1   Oatka Park #1
12182 Tue 5/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Farr 4 Info Victor Blue Devils 3   Outhouse Memorial Park
12218 Thu 5/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 9   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0   Avon Middle School #2
12181 Fri 5/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 3   CWU Caledonia 4 $ LeRoy Church Field #1
12242 Fri 5/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 10   Gananda Bandits 0   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
12220 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   Victor Blue Devils 5   LeRoy Church Field #1
12250 Tue 5/30/2017 7:00 PM Ready GVBBSC: Geneseo 7   Gananda Bandits 2   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12190 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 5   Canandaigua Attack - Farr 3   Batavia Sports Park #1
12191 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 5   CWU Caledonia 2   Kendall High School #2
12194 Tue 6/06/2017 6:00 PM Ready Scottsville Sharks 0 Info Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 9   Avon High School
12193 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Farr 9   CWU - LeRoy 2   Outhouse Memorial Park
12195 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils 3   Bloomfield 2   Victor Central #15
12197 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0   Gananda Bandits 5   Driesbach Fields South
12198 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU Caledonia 0   Batavia SC Attica 0   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School
12196 Wed 6/07/2017 7:00 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 7   GVBBSC: Geneseo 0   Kendall High School #2
12177 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils 6   Scottsville Sharks 2 Info Pumpkin Hook Park
12201 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 4   CWU - LeRoy 2   Batavia Sports Park #3A
12223 Sun 6/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 0   Kendall Crossfires 6   Batavia Sports Park #2
12180 Sun 6/11/2017 7:00 PM Ready GVBBSC: Geneseo 5   Canandaigua Attack - Farr 2   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12200 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Sharks 0   Canandaigua Attack - Farr 7   Oatka Park #1
12202 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 9   CWU - Pavilion 3   Avon Middle School #2
12203 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU Caledonia 5   Bloomfield 1   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School
12204 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 1   Victor Blue Devils 10   Walworth Town Hall #2
12251 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Farr 12   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0   Outhouse Memorial Park
12188 Fri 6/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 5   Batavia SC Attica 0   Avon Middle School #2
12189 Fri 6/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 7   Scottsville Sharks 1   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
12216 Fri 6/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 1   CWU - LeRoy 0   Walworth Town Hall #2
12206 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 0   Kendall Crossfires 7   Walworth Town Hall #2
12205 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils 3   CWU - Pavilion 3   Victor Central #15
12207 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Farr 0   Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 10   Outhouse Memorial Park
12208 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0   CWU Caledonia 11   Driesbach Fields South
12209 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 5   Scottsville Sharks 1 Info Batavia Sports Park #2
12210 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC: Geneseo 4   Bloomfield 5   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12184 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 8   Gananda Bandits 1   Batavia Sports Park #1
12199 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 12 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 1   Kendall High School #2
12211 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils 2 Info CWU Caledonia 1 Info Victor Central #15
12212 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 10   Scottsville Sharks 0   Kendall High School #2
12213 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 15   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0   Batavia Sports Park #1
12215 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 1   Canandaigua Attack - Farr 4   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
12214 Tue 6/27/2017 7:15 PM Ready GVBBSC: Geneseo 2   Batavia SC Attica 4   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12237 Wed 6/28/2017 7:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 1   CWU Caledonia 9   Walworth Town Hall #2
12217 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits 1   Canandaigua Attack - Farr 6   Walworth Town Hall #2
12219 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 0   Batavia SC Attica 1   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
12222 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU Caledonia 3   CWU - Pavilion 2   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School
12224 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils 8   GVBBSC: Geneseo 2   Village on the Park #1
12226 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 5   Gananda Bandits 0   Avon Middle School #2
12227 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU Caledonia 8   Scottsville Sharks 0   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School
12228 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 0   CWU - Pavilion 4   LeRoy Church Field #1
12183 Sun 7/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 3   GVBBSC: Geneseo 1   Batavia Sports Park #2
12230 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 9   Bloomfield 4   Batavia Sports Park #2
12232 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 0   Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 6   LeRoy Church Field #1
12233 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 12   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0   Batavia Sports Park #3A
12234 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Farr 0 Info Kendall Crossfires 7   Outhouse Memorial Park
12231 Tue 7/11/2017 7:15 PM Ready GVBBSC: Geneseo 1   CWU Caledonia 4   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12192 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0   Victor Blue Devils 16   Driesbach Fields North
12236 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Suspend Canandaigua Attack - Farr   Info Batavia SC Attica     Outhouse Memorial Park
12239 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield 7   CWU - LeRoy 0   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
12240 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 11   CWU - Pavilion 0   Kendall High School #2
12241 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Sharks 0   CWU - Pavilion 6   Oatka Park #1
12243 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 1   Kendall Crossfires 3   LeRoy Church Field #1
12244 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU Caledonia 4   Canandaigua Attack - Farr 0   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School
12245 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Attica 0   Victor Blue Devils 8   Batavia Sports Park #3A
12246 Tue 7/18/2017 7:15 PM Ready GVBBSC: Geneseo 0   Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 2   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12221 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Sharks 0 Info GVBBSC: Geneseo 3   TJ Connor ES
12225 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 1   Bloomfield 17 Info Driesbach Fields North
12235 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 1 Info GVBBSC: Geneseo 7   Driesbach Fields North
12247 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 6   Bloomfield 0 $ Avon Middle School #2
12248 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 6   Batavia SC Attica 4   Batavia Sports Park #3
12249 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 3   Victor Blue Devils 2   Kendall High School #2
12252 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Sharks 3 Info CWU - LeRoy 4   TJ Connor ES
12178 Tue 7/25/2017 7:00 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 6   Gananda Bandits 0   Batavia Sports Park #3
12238 Wed 7/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils 1 Info Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers 2   Avon Middle School #1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500