2017 Boys U12 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Greece United FC Kron Matt Kron 34 11 0 1 0 26 15 4 12 Go
2 Cobras FC Pyles Jeffrey Pyles 27 8 1 3 0 20 27 2 12 Go
3 Pittsford Hawks FCSC White Josh Paganelli 22 7 4 1 0 7 34 2 12 Go
4 Spencerport Gold Brian Magin 14 4 6 2 0 -1 42 1 12 Go
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red Tom Gillett 13 4 7 1 0 -10 62 0 12 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Lightning Brian Gangloff 6 2 10 0 0 -18 46 0 12 Go
6 Honeoye Falls Gold Scott Burslem 6 2 10 0 0 -24 58 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12081 Mon 5/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 0   Greece United FC Kron 8   Spencerport High School M
12043 Tue 5/16/2017 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles 5   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12045 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 4   Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Turf Time #1
12044 Tue 5/16/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Kron 8   Honeoye Falls Gold 0 Info Grace & Truth Park F3E
12074 Thu 5/18/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Kron 4   Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12046 Tue 5/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Gold 1   Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 6   Driesbach Fields North
12047 Tue 5/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 3   Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Spencerport High School N
12075 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Gold 3   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 4   Driesbach Fields North
12076 Tue 5/30/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Kron 5   Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12051 Fri 6/02/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 7   Iroquois Middle School
12050 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 2   Cobras FC Pyles 2   Turf Time #1
12052 Tue 6/06/2017 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles 4   Spencerport Gold 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12053 Tue 6/06/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Greece United FC Kron 12   Iroquois Middle School
12054 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 2   Honeoye Falls Gold 3   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12048 Thu 6/08/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Kron 3   Cobras FC Pyles 3   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
12080 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 1 Info Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 0   Turf Time #1
12055 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 1   Greece United FC Kron 4   Turf Time #1
12069 Tue 6/13/2017 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles 1 Info Greece United FC Kron 4 Info Grace & Truth Park F3E
12056 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 4   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 1   Spencerport High School M
12057 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Gold 2   Irondequoit Challenge Red 6   Driesbach Fields South
12084 Thu 6/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 2   Spencerport Gold 0   Turf Time #1
12082 Thu 6/15/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Kron 3   Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 1   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
12058 Tue 6/20/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Cobras FC Pyles 8   Iroquois Middle School
12060 Tue 6/20/2017 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Kron 2   Spencerport Gold 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12059 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 2   Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 5   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12065 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Gold 1   Greece United FC Kron 2 Info Driesbach Fields South
12077 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 4   Spencerport Gold 5   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12062 Tue 6/27/2017 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles 5   Honeoye Falls Gold 0 Info Grace & Truth Park F3W
12061 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 0   Greece United FC Kron 2   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12063 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 4   Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 5   Pineway Ponds Park #1
12067 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 6   Honeoye Falls Gold 3   Turf Time #1
12064 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 2   Cobras FC Pyles 7   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12066 Fri 6/30/2017 7:25 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 4   Iroquois Middle School
12068 Fri 7/07/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Spencerport Gold 6 $ Iroquois Middle School
12070 Tue 7/11/2017 6:00 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 6   Honeoye Falls Gold 0   Spencerport High School N
12071 Tue 7/11/2017 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles 7 Info Pittsford Hawks FCSC White 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12072 Tue 7/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lightning 3 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 6   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12073 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 6   Cobras FC Pyles 6   Pineway Ponds Park #1
12078 Tue 7/18/2017 7:25 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 7   Honeoye Falls Gold 3   Iroquois Middle School
12049 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Gold 4 Info Spencerport Gold 3   Driesbach Fields South
12079 Fri 7/21/2017 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC Pyles 6 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 3 Info $ Grace & Truth Park F3E
12083 Tue 7/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Gold 0  FF Info $ Cobras FC Pyles 3   Driesbach Fields South
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500