2017 Club Results
Fri, Nov 24, 2017 at 09:32:28
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Batavia SC (Gabe Abdella) Boys 11 5 5 4 1 10 1 0 -19 49 0 12
2  Batavia SC (Tim Michalak) Boys 12 3 7 6 2 10 0 0 -20 69 1 12
3  Batavia SC Attica (Brenda Beck) Boys 12 5 6 19 6 4 1 0 3 31 3 11
4  Batavia SC (Dan Demare) Boys 13 3 3 26 8 2 2 0 15 29 2 12
5  Batavia SC (Mark Ricupito) Boys 15 3 5 9 3 7 2 2 -10 35 2 12
6  Batavia SC (Brandon Every) Boys 17 3 5 13 4 4 4 3 1 16 3 12
7  Batavia SC Attica (Ron Meides) Boys 17 4 7 7 2 8 2 1 -15 38 2 12
8  Batavia SC Blue (Leo Altamirano) Girls 11 4 3 18 6 6 0 0 2 27 3 12
9  Batavia SC White (Stacy Malone) Girls 11 4 2 19 5 3 4 0 5 26 1 12
10  Batavia SC Attica (Jeff Peters) Girls 11 5 6 16 5 6 1 0 -5 31 2 12
11  Batavia SC Blue (Mike Taggart) Girls 12 4 3 25 8 3 1 0 13 21 4 12
12  Batavia SC White (Jon Morrill) Girls 12 4 6 6 1 8 3 0 -20 42 1 12
13  Batavia SC (Mike Harmon) Girls 13 2 6 7 2 8 1 0 -12 36 0 11
14  Batavia SC Attica (Kristy Wise) Girls 13 3 4 22 7 4 1 0 11 17 4 12
15  Batavia SC (Anthony Beckman) Girls 14 3 6 12 4 8 0 0 -6 23 2 12
16  Batavia SC (Bob Brumsted) Girls 15 2 4 20 6 4 2 0 11 16 4 12
17  Batavia SC (Craig Williams) Girls 16 3 6 13 3 5 4 0 -2 24 2 12
18  Batavia SC (Cady Hume) Girls 17 2 4 15 4 4 4 1 1 26 1 12
19  Batavia SC Alexander (Shane Sutton) Girls 18 3 5 3 0 7 3 0 -16 30 0 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Bloomfield (Beth Moore) Boys 12 5 8 15 5 7 0 0 -4 46 2 12
2  Bloomfield Blitz (Rebecca McClelland) Boys 14 3 2 29 9 1 2 0 17 14 3 12
3  Bloomfield (Christopher Evans) Boys 17 4 5 15 5 7 0 0 -2 31 1 12
4  Bloomfield Blizzard (Jeffrey Kachmaryk) Girls 11 5 5 16 5 6 1 0 -3 23 1 12
5  Bloomfield Bobcats (Ian Caspersson) Girls 14 4 4 23 6 1 5 0 13 5 8 12
6  Bloomfield Bombers (Sharon Gilbride) Girls 16 2 7 5 1 9 2 0 -24 66 1 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Brockport Blizzard (Fernando Burbano) Boys 9 2                   12
2  Brockport Blizzards Blue (Dave Bristol) Boys 10 4                   12
3  Brockport Blizzards (Salvatore Balbi) Boys 11 3 2 28 9 2 1 0 16 36 1 12
4  Brockport Blizzards (Tammy McGrath) Boys 12 3 6 9 2 7 3 0 -17 57 0 12
5  Brockport Blizzards (Tim Phillips) Boys 13 2 5 12 4 8 0 0 -10 42 1 12
6  Brockport Blizzard (Patrick Jackman) Boys 16 2 2 32 10 0 2 0 29 9 5 12
7  Brockport Blizzard (Thomas Langelotti) Boys 18 1 1 30 10 0 0 0 26 5 6 10
8  Brockport Blizzard (Sean Grady) Boys 19 1 6 3 1 9 0 0 -16 25 1 10
9  Brockport Blizzard (Christian Szabo) Girls 9 3                   12
10  Brockport Blizzards (Chris Tomaszewski) Girls 10 2                   12
11  Brockport Blizzard (Chris Spade) Girls 11 3 1 32 10 0 2 0 24 23 2 12
12  Brockport Blizzard (Paul Monagan) Girls 12 3 4 15 5 6 0 0 -2 25 3 11
13  Brockport Blizzards (Amy Phillips) Girls 13 1 6 5 1 9 2 0 -19 35 0 12
14  Brockport Blizzard White (Cathy Wilson) Girls 14 1 4 16 4 4 4 0 -1 24 1 12
15  Brockport Blizzards (Blue) (Joe Johnston) Girls 14 3 1 29 9 1 2 0 18 6 6 12
16  Brockport Blizzard (Thomas Langelotti) Girls 16 3 2 24 7 2 3 0 8 15 4 12
17  Brockport Blizzard (Kevin Grady) Girls 17 1 2 25 8 3 1 0 12 15 3 12
18  Brockport Blizzard (Brian Davis) Girls 19 1 6 0 0 10 0 0 -25 42 0 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Byron-Bergen Sting (Stacey Muscarella) Boys 13 3 9 1 0 11 1 0 -30 59 0 12
2  Byron-Bergen Sting (Robert Swapceinski) Boys 17 4 1 33 11 1 0 0 29 10 6 12
3  Byron-Bergen Sting (Tammy Fuller) Girls 12 5 7 12 3 6 3 0 -10 34 2 12
4  Byron-Bergen Sting (Phil Schmitt) Girls 14 4 9 3 1 11 0 0 -24 39 0 12
5  Byron-Bergen Sting (JoAnna Menzie) Girls 18 2 2 17 5 3 2 0 7 31 1 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Canandaigua Attack (Mark Annesi) Boys 9 4                   12
2  Canandaigua Attack - Annesi (Mark Annesi) Boys 10 3                   12
3  Canandaigua Attack - Cooke (Shayne Cooke) Boys 10 4                   12
4  Canandaigua Attack (Ingrid Lagoe) Boys 11 3 4 16 5 6 1 0 -1 67 0 12
5  Canandaigua Attack (Laurie McFetridge) Boys 12 3 3 22 7 4 1 0 10 26 1 12
6  Canandaigua Attack - Farr (Jamie Farr) Boys 12 5 7 18 6 5 0 0 2 38 2 11
7  Canandaigua Attack (Alessandra Sunderlin) Boys 13 3 4 22 7 4 1 0 13 23 1 12
8  Canandaigua Attack (Eric Marsh) Boys 14 2 2 28 8 0 4 0 22 15 4 12
9  Canandaigua Attack (Chris Keys) Boys 15 3 7 4 1 10 1 0 -24 65 0 12
10  Canandaigua Attack (John Joseph) Boys 16 2 4 19 6 5 1 0 6 26 2 12
11  Canandaigua Attack (Mike Lynch) Boys 17 2 5 15 5 7 0 0 -4 23 3 12
12  Canandaigua Attack (John Sickles) Girls 9 3                   12
13  Canandaigua Attack (Dan Pennise) Girls 10 3                   12
14  Canandaigua Attack (Chris Teerlinck) Girls 11 2 2 26 8 2 2 0 17 14 3 12
15  Canandaigua Attack (Michael Bluett) Girls 12 4 1 27 9 3 0 0 17 26 2 12
16  Canandaigua Attack - Papas (Papas Emilios) Girls 13 2 3 22 7 4 1 0 8 26 0 12
17  Canandaigua Attack - Cleaves (Cali Anne Cleaves) Girls 13 3 6 12 4 8 0 0 -14 46 0 12
18  Canandaigua Attack (Mike Cangemi) Girls 14 1 6 9 3 8 0 0 -14 23 1 11
19  Canandaigua Attack (Shawn Howard) Girls 16 3 3 22 6 2 4 0 9 11 6 12
20  Canandaigua Attack (Chris Teerlinck) Girls 18 3 3 17 5 3 2 0 3 7 6 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  CWU - LeRoy (Kim Yauchzee) Boys 12 5 11 6 2 10 0 0 -20 52 0 12
2  CWU - Pavilion (Craig Williams) Boys 12 5 5 25 8 3 1 0 14 38 4 12
3  CWU Caledonia (Charles Martelle) Boys 12 5 4 25 8 3 1 0 14 18 4 12
4  CWU - LeRoy (Kacy Sherwood) Boys 14 3 4 15 4 5 3 0 -4 25 2 12
5  CWU - Pavilion (Aaron McConnell) Boys 14 3 5 13 4 7 1 0 -6 20 1 12
6  CWU - Albion (Cliff Thom) Boys 15 3 2 25 8 3 1 0 11 30 2 12
7  CWU - LeRoy (Mark Richardson) Boys 17 4 4 17 5 5 2 0 0 34 2 12
8  CWU - Pavilion (Barry True) Boys 17 4 8 6 2 10 0 0 -21 61 0 12
9  CWU - LeRoy (Sean Herrick) Girls 11 5 2 22 7 4 1 0 5 34 1 12
10  CWU - LeRoy (Rod Allen) Girls 13 2 2 26 8 2 2 0 16 11 4 12
11  CWU - Albion (Carl Creasey) Girls 13 3 7 6 2 10 0 0 -23 43 2 12
12  CWU - Albion (Carl Creasey) Girls 15 2 3 24 7 2 3 0 12 17 4 12
13  CWU - LeRoy (Angel Andrews) Girls 15 2 9 12 4 8 0 0 -10 28 3 12
14  CWU - LeRoy (Rich Lawrence) Girls 16 3 4 16 5 6 1 0 -5 22 4 12
15  CWU - Albion (Jenna Mrzywka) Girls 18 3 1 26 8 0 2 0 19 7 6 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Chili Chargers (Adam Keller) Boys 9 1                   12
2  Chili Rovers (William Fitzpatrick) Boys 9 5                   12
3  Chili Gunners (Chris Brady) Boys 10 2                   12
4  Chili Fury (Jamie Berardicurti) Boys 11 1 5 14 4 6 2 0 -4 30 3 12
5  Chili Surge (Randy Nasso) Boys 12 1 3 18 6 6 0 0 -4 32 1 12
6  Chili Revolution (Mike Egan) Boys 13 1 4 19 6 5 1 0 9 20 3 12
7  Chili Strikers (Angela Mancini) Boys 14 1 6 11 3 7 2 0 -5 27 1 12
8  Chili Rampage (Andrew Schwenger) Boys 15 1 6 8 2 8 2 0 -9 25 1 12
9  Chili United (Ezio Cozzo) Boys 16 1 3 18 5 4 3 0 2 15 4 12
10  Chili Fusion (Randy Nasso) Boys 17 2 3 24 8 4 0 0 6 16 3 12
11  Chili Marines (Thoue Kongmany) Boys 19 2 7 4 2 7 1 3 -15 35 0 10
12  Chili Crush (Jonathan Payne) Girls 9 1                   12
13  Chili Lightning (Kevin Callahan) Girls 9 2                   12
14  Chili Strikers (George Stamoulacatos) Girls 10 2                   12
15  Chili Herricanes (Kathie Mineweaser) Girls 11 1 6 6 1 8 3 0 -7 21 2 12
16  Chili Peppers (Tony Fromm) Girls 12 1 2 28 9 2 1 0 16 11 7 12
17  Chili Fusion (Tom Curyto) Girls 12 2 3 20 6 4 2 0 1 27 1 12
18  Chili Charge (Brian Calus) Girls 14 4 3 24 7 2 3 0 11 10 8 12
19  Chili Attack (Loren Shipley) Girls 15 1 1 32 10 0 2 0 23 10 4 12
20  Chili Select (Chris Hughes) Girls 16 3 7 9 2 7 3 0 -10 31 0 12
21  Chili Breakers (Tony Fromm) Girls 17 1 4 21 6 3 3 0 8 13 4 12
22  Chili Thunder (George Reyngoudt) Girls 18 1 5 10 2 4 4 0 -3 16 1 10
23  Chili Fire (Aaron Brady) Girls 19 1 4 14 4 4 2 0 -4 32 2 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Churchville United (Lucio Battisti) Boys 12 4 5 11 3 7 2 0 -10 39 1 12
2  Churchville Express (Scott Onderdonk) Boys 14 2 4 20 6 4 2 0 1 19 4 12
3  Churchville Fury (Dave Veltre) Boys 17 4 6 10 3 8 1 0 -15 31 2 12
4  Churchville Cheetahs (James Gagnon) Girls 9 4                   12
5  Churchville Flames (James Gagnon) Girls 12 5 2 33 11 1 0 0 26 8 5 12
6  Churchville Heat (Christina Read) Girls 14 2 7 0 0 12 0 0 -30 68 0 12
7  Churchville Vipers (Robert Horne) Girls 17 3 5 0 0 12 0 0 -33 62 0 12
8  Churchville Threats (Amy Kosinski) Girls 18 2 3 14 4 4 2 0 0 36 1 10
9  Churchville Crush (Lisa Mance) Girls 18 3 4 3 0 7 3 0 -16 28 0 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Cobras FC (Jason Sinclair) Boys 9 5                   12
2  Cobras FC 06 - Borrelli (Jim Borrelli) Boys 11 1 7 1 0 11 1 0 -31 51 0 12
3  Cobras FC Morgan (Amanda Morgan) Boys 11 4 5 8 2 8 2 0 -18 46 2 12
4  Cobras FC-Pilato (Nino Pilato) Boys 12 1 2 30 10 2 0 0 24 24 2 12
5  Cobras FC Pyles (Jeffrey Pyles) Boys 12 2 2 27 8 1 3 0 20 27 2 12
6  Cobras FC/ Michelsen (Craig Michelesen) Boys 14 1 7 0 0 12 0 0 -33 60 0 12
7  Cobras FC Borcyk BU15 (Eric Borcyk) Boys 15 2 2 31 11 1 0 2 30 10 6 12
8  Cobras FC - Misiurewicz (Marc Misiurewicz) Boys 17 2 2 26 9 2 1 2 13 17 3 12
9  Cobras FC Palermo (Daniel Palermo) Boys 18 1 4 10 4 5 1 3 -5 23 1 10
10  Cobras FC Elite Donahue (Bob Donahue) Boys 19 1 1 29 10 0 0 1 25 5 6 10
11  Cobras FC Hunt (Nicole Hunt) Girls 9 1                   12
12  Cobras FC Morris (Marnie Morris) Girls 9 4                   12
13  Cobras FC Russo (John Russo) Girls 10 1                   12
14  Cobras FC- Alfieri (Michael Alfieri) Girls 11 2 6 10 3 8 1 0 -14 32 1 12
15  Cobras FC Mcgrain (Brandon Mcgrain) Girls 12 1 5 15 5 7 0 0 -3 37 1 12
16  Cobras FC Michelsen (Craig Michelsen) Girls 12 2 7 0 0 12 0 0 -35 83 0 12
17  Cobras FC Trabold (Rick Trabold) Girls 13 1 4 17 5 5 2 0 0 30 2 12
18  Cobras FC - Bly (Stephen Bly) Girls 14 2 1 33 11 1 0 0 26 5 9 12
19  Cobras FC - T Talone (Thomas Talone) Girls 16 1 1 36 12 0 0 0 32 4 9 12
20  Cobras FC-Fuino (Lisa Fuino) Girls 16 2 2 28 9 2 1 0 17 10 6 12
21  Cobras FC - Cahill (Michael Cahill) Girls 17 1 1 26 8 2 2 0 18 17 3 12
22  Cobras FC Annibali (Brian Annibali) Girls 17 1 5 10 2 6 4 0 -10 39 0 12
23  Cobras FC Knapp (Martin Knapp) Girls 17 1 7 6 2 10 0 0 -23 56 0 12
24  Cobras FC Conderman (Robert Conderman) Girls 18 1 2 15 5 3 2 2 7 13 3 10
25  Cobras FC Palmer (Pat Palmer) Girls 18 1 1 19 6 3 1 0 8 8 5 10
26  Cobras FC - Macias (Mario Macias) Girls 19 1 3 18 6 3 1 1 13 17 2 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Empire United Soccer Academy White (Tad Valentino) Boys 9 1                   12
2  Empire United Soccer Academy- Messi (Chris Apple) Boys 10 1                   12
3  Empire United Soccer Academy Blue (Tad Valentino) Boys 10 2                   12
4  Empire United Soccer Academy- Ronaldo (Chris Apple) Boys 10 2                   12
5  Empire United Soccer Academy (Jack Burgasser) Boys 11 1 6 10 4 8 0 2 -6 36 2 12
6  Empire United Soccer Academy Rochester G2008 (Ron Richards) Girls 9 1                   12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  FC Dynamo ROC (Dino Mihalitsas) Boys 9 2                   12
2  FC Dynamo ROC - Juventus (Bill Garno) Boys 10 1                   12
3  FC Dynamo ROC - Milan (Bill Garno) Boys 10 2                   12
4  FC Dynamo ROC (Josh Gleason) Boys 11 1 3 22 7 4 1 0 11 26 1 12
5  FC Dynamo ROC (Brian Ashe) Boys 13 3 2 31 10 1 1 0 28 15 4 12
6  FC Dynamo ROC (Brian Ashe) Boys 18 2 5 4 1 8 1 0 -12 26 0 10
7  FC Dynamo ROC (Ivan Gonskiy) Boys 19 1 3 19 6 3 1 0 8 12 4 10
8  FC Dynamo ROC (Michael Fridman) Girls 11 2 3 20 6 4 2 0 10 15 5 12
9  FC Dynamo ROC (Yuri Lavrynenko) Girls 12 1 3 23 7 3 2 0 12 13 5 12
10  FC Dynamo ROC (Greg Booth) Girls 14 2 4 18 5 4 3 0 3 20 3 12
11  FC Dynamo ROC (Michael Fridman) Girls 15 1 6 3 0 9 3 0 -19 34 0 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Fairport Fuel (Guido Cristofori) Boys 9 1                   12
2  Fairport Arsenal (Josh Dziedzic) Boys 9 3                   12
3  Fairport Galaxy (Rob Pacer) Boys 9 4                   12
4  Fairport Flyers (Scott Jerome) Boys 10 1                   12
5  Fairport Nighthawks (Mike Nelson) Boys 10 3                   12
6  Fairport Rovers (Tyler Serafine) Boys 10 4                   12
7  Fairport Citizens (Mark Stephany) Boys 11 1 2 23 7 3 2 0 8 23 2 12
8  Fairport Avengers (Andre Maronian) Boys 11 2 7 2 0 10 2 0 -25 45 1 12
9  Fairport Galaxy (Dave Gipner) Boys 11 4 6 6 1 8 3 0 -18 46 1 12
10  Fairport Force (Bill Teasdale) Boys 12 1 1 31 10 1 1 0 25 27 2 12
11  Fairport Gunners (Bryan Lawler) Boys 12 4 1 33 11 1 0 0 25 21 3 12
12  Fairport Reds ( Jason Hetzler) Boys 13 1 6 8 2 8 2 0 -16 38 1 12
13  Fairport Futballers (Vladimir Jovkovski) Boys 14 1 5 13 3 5 4 0 -6 25 4 12
14  Fairport Blizzard (Jeff Dougherty) Boys 15 1 2 21 6 3 3 0 5 16 5 12
15  Fairport Extreme (Jeff Douglass) Boys 15 3 3 24 7 2 3 0 12 22 3 12
16  Fairport Red Thunder (Greg Fagen) Boys 17 2 1 34 11 0 1 0 26 9 5 12
17  Fairport Stealth (Greg Fagen) Boys 17 3 6 10 3 8 1 0 -9 29 2 12
18  Fairport United (Rod Kucera) Boys 19 1 4 11 3 5 2 0 -7 28 2 10
19  Fairport Fireballs (Steve Fish) Girls 9 2                   12
20  Fairport Spirit (Michael Panara) Girls 9 3                   12
21  Fairport All-Stars (Ryan Slater) Girls 10 2                   12
22  Fairport Fever (Nick Romano) Girls 11 1 5 7 2 9 1 0 -18 27 2 12
23  Fairport Thunder (Steve Fish) Girls 12 1 7 0 0 12 0 0 -31 61 0 12
24  Fairport All Stars (Scott Martin) Girls 12 3 7 3 1 11 0 0 -32 81 0 12
25  Fairport Freedom (Caitlyn Walton) Girls 13 2 1 36 12 0 0 0 31 8 6 12
26  Fairport Flash (Dustina Holt) Girls 15 2 1 33 11 1 0 0 25 8 5 12
27  Fairport Fury (Todd Reed) Girls 16 2 3 26 8 2 2 0 17 15 4 12
28  Fairport Firestorm (Jim McAlpin) Girls 18 2 4 13 3 3 4 0 -1 27 1 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Gananda Bandits (Thomas Cody) Boys 10 5                   12
2  Gananda Bandits (Rob Campbell) Boys 12 5 10 9 3 9 0 0 -20 68 3 12
3  Gananda Bandits (Corey Woodward) Boys 15 2 6 12 3 6 3 0 -9 41 1 12
4  Gananda Bandits (Alex Casciani) Boys 17 3 3 21 6 3 3 0 9 9 5 12
5  Gananda Bandits SC White (Gerald White) Girls 10 3                   12
6  Gananda Bandits SC White (Gerald White) Girls 12 5 9 6 2 10 0 0 -25 69 1 12
7  Gananda Bandits SC White (Gerald White) Girls 13 3 2 28 9 2 1 0 19 14 5 12
8  Gananda Bandits Black (Dave Kavanagh) Girls 15 2 8 13 4 7 1 0 -3 18 3 12
9  Gananda Bandits (Betsy George-Jones) Girls 17 3 2 27 9 3 0 0 20 14 4 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Gates Metros (Chris Montulli) Boys 9 5                   12
2  Gates Metros (David Ahlstrom) Boys 10 5                   12
3  Gates Metros (Jonathon Krotz) Boys 11 3 7 8 2 8 2 0 -17 50 0 12
4  Gates Metros Raptors (Bill Every) Boys 12 3 4 20 6 4 2 0 13 18 3 12
5  Gates Metros-Allen (David Allen) Boys 13 3 1 32 10 0 2 0 26 12 4 12
6  Gates Metros - Vipers (Domenic Galli) Boys 17 2 6 14 4 5 3 1 0 17 3 12
7  Gates Metros Galaxy (Cosmo Giunta) Boys 18 1 5 7 2 7 1 0 -11 31 2 10
8  Gates Metros Donofrio (Christina Donofrio) Girls 11 4 1 34 11 0 1 0 28 13 6 12
9  Gates Metros (Daniel McCagg) Girls 11 5 7 3 1 11 0 0 -30 61 0 12
10  Gates Metros (Andy Vanderhoof) Girls 12 3 3 19 5 2 4 0 8 17 5 11
11  Gates Metros Hurricanes (Paul Walters) Girls 14 2 2 27 9 1 2 2 21 11 5 12
12  Gates Metros Thunder (Jessica Woons) Girls 15 2 10 4 1 10 1 0 -26 49 1 12
13  Gates Metros (Bill Hewitt) Girls 16 3 1 34 11 0 1 0 29 13 4 12
14  Gates Metros FC (Paul J. Scuderi) Girls 18 2 5 8 2 6 2 0 -14 37 0 10
15  Gates Metros Xtreme (Michael Branciforte) Girls 19 2 7 7 2 7 1 0 -10 28 3 10
16  Gates Tsunami (Daniel Reed) Girls 19 2 8 4 1 8 1 0 -21 31 1 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Genesee Lancers - Genesee United (Chris Chilano) Girls 19 1 2 22 7 2 1 0 11 22 2 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  GVBBSC - French (Bryan French) Boys 10 5                   12
2  GVBBSC - Prinzi (Eric Prinzi) Boys 11 5 1 28 9 2 1 0 17 40 1 12
3  GVBBSC: Geneseo (Chris McDonald) Boys 12 5 9 15 5 7 0 0 -1 40 1 12
4  GVBBSC - Feltham (Jason Feltham) Boys 14 3 3 17 5 5 2 0 1 27 0 12
5  GVBBSC - Thomson (Tim Thomson) Boys 17 4 2 33 11 1 0 0 22 20 5 12
6  GVBBSC - Lajoie (Bernie Lajoie) Boys 19 2 6 7 2 7 1 0 -13 33 0 10
7  GVBBSC Whitney/Capel (Aileen Whitney) Girls 9 3                   12
8  GVBBSC Antonucci/Haigh (Amanda Antonucci) Girls 10 3                   12
9  GVBBSC Matthews (David Matthews) Girls 12 5 3 23 7 3 2 0 9 21 1 12
10  GVBBSC McMaster (Greg McMaster) Girls 12 5 5 17 5 5 2 0 1 29 1 12
11  GVBBSC Honey Bears (Greg McMaster) Girls 13 3 1 33 11 1 0 0 25 6 6 12
12  GVBBSC - Laubenheim (Scott Laubenheimer) Girls 14 4 6 14 4 6 2 0 -5 28 2 12
13  GVBBSC - Laubenheim/Kennedy (Scott Laubenheim) Girls 17 1 6 6 2 8 2 2 -15 39 1 12
14  GVBBSC - Welker (Heather Welker) Girls 19 2 6 9 3 7 0 0 -10 33 2 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Greece United FC Manetta (Thomas Manetta) Boys 9 2                   12
2  Greece United FC Musumeci (Phil Musumeci) Boys 9 2                   12
3  Greece United F.C. Retersdorf (Jared Retersdorf) Boys 11 4 3 20 6 4 2 0 4 26 3 12
4  Greece United FC Kron (Matt Kron) Boys 12 2 1 34 11 0 1 0 26 15 4 12
5  Greece United FC Palmgreen (Timothy Palmgreen) Boys 12 4 3 25 8 3 1 0 16 36 1 12
6  Greece United Indelicato/Palmieri (Michael Indelicato) Boys 13 2 2 30 9 0 3 0 27 15 4 12
7  Greece United FC Distaffen (John Distaffen) Boys 14 2 7 2 0 10 2 0 -19 41 0 12
8  Greece United FC Bennett (Jason Bennett) Boys 17 3 1 28 9 1 2 1 16 8 6 12
9  Greece United FC Murray (Mike Murray) Boys 19 1 2 21 7 3 0 0 7 21 0 10
10  Greece United Billings (Jonathan Billings) Girls 9 2                   12
11  Greece United FC Kaschner (Mike Kaschner) Girls 10 1                   12
12  Greece United FC Tawaf (Haroon Tawaf) Girls 10 2                   12
13  Greece United FC Dall (Marc Dall) Girls 11 1 1 31 10 1 1 0 19 12 5 12
14  Greece United schaller (Janet Schaller) Girls 11 3 4 18 6 6 0 0 0 35 2 12
15  Greece United FC Jones-Smith (Tamara Jones-Smith) Girls 12 3 2 29 9 1 2 0 16 16 4 12
16  Greece United Billings (Jonathan Billings) Girls 14 3 5 13 4 7 1 0 -6 21 3 12
17  Greece United FC Minarik (Daniel Minarik) Girls 15 1 7 3 0 9 3 0 -20 29 0 12
18  Greece United FC Leary (Richard Leary) Girls 15 2 5 19 6 5 1 0 3 15 4 12
19  Greece United FC- Manetta (Jim Manetta) Girls 16 1 4 17 5 5 2 0 0 17 3 12
20  Greece United FC Minarik (Daniel Minarik) Girls 17 2 2 18 5 4 3 0 4 16 3 12
21  Greece United LaRosa (Pete LaRosa) Girls 19 1 1 23 8 1 1 2 18 11 5 10
22  Greece United FC Streber (Bob Streber) Girls 19 2 3 19 6 3 1 0 10 5 6 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Hilton Heat Red (Steve Vasbinder) Boys 9 2                   12
2  Hilton Heat Black (Anthony Cafarelli) Boys 9 4                   12
3  Hilton Heat Boys - Johnson (Jay Johnson) Boys 10 2                   12
4  Hilton Heat - Petitti (Michael Petitti) Boys 11 2 1 30 10 2 0 0 20 28 1 12
5  Hilton Heat Meagher 2006 (Scott Meagher) Boys 11 3 3 20 6 4 2 0 5 52 0 12
6  Hilton- Dodge (Carla Dodge) Boys 12 1 6 11 3 7 2 0 -11 39 1 12
7  Hilton Heat (Robert Christ) Boys 13 1 2 24 8 4 0 0 16 16 5 12
8  Hilton Heat - Hasiotis (William Hasiotis) Boys 14 1 3 21 6 3 3 0 7 9 5 12
9  Hilton Heat - Bianchi (Mark Bianchi) Boys 16 1 6 14 4 6 2 0 -4 23 4 12
10  Hilton Heat - Sheelar (Chris Sheelar) Boys 16 2 9 1 0 11 1 0 -30 57 0 12
11  Hilton Heat (Craig McNair) Boys 17 2 7 11 4 7 1 2 -5 24 2 12
12  Hilton Heat- Gatto (Dino Gatto) Boys 19 2 3 17 5 2 3 1 9 15 1 10
13  Hilton Heat - Picardo (Nick Picardo) Girls 9 1                   12
14  Hilton Heat - Tata (Mark Tata) Girls 9 4                   12
15  Hilton Heat 2007 Pilato (Nino Pilato) Girls 10 1                   12
16  Hilton Heat - DiGiacco (Brian DiGiacco) Girls 10 3                   12
17  Hilton Heat - Marean (Dave Marean) Girls 11 3 3 20 5 2 5 0 13 14 5 12
18  Hilton Heat (Dan Lane) Girls 12 1 4 16 5 6 1 0 -2 32 4 12
19  Hilton Heat - DeSimone (Dave DeSimone) Girls 13 1 5 17 5 5 2 0 0 19 3 12
20  Hilton heat - wood (Arthur Wood) Girls 13 3 3 26 8 2 2 0 18 10 5 12
21  Hilton Heat (Dan Lane) Girls 14 1 1 29 9 0 2 0 20 6 7 11
22  Hilton Heat - Siciliano (Dave Siciliano) Girls 15 1 3 19 5 3 4 0 6 17 5 12
23  Hilton Heat (Thomas Coyle) Girls 17 3 3 20 6 4 2 0 1 19 2 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Holley United (Kevin McGuire) Boys 11 5 2 20 6 4 2 0 -2 51 0 12
2  Holley United (Keith Neale) Boys 14 3 6 12 3 6 3 0 -8 27 1 12
3  Holley United (Scott DeSimone) Boys 17 4 3 19 6 5 1 0 2 26 3 12
4  Holley United (TIbor Dobri) Girls 11 5 4 18 5 4 3 0 6 24 3 12
5  Holley United (Keith Neale) Girls 14 4 5 16 5 6 1 0 4 19 3 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Honeoye Falls Blaze (Jim Remus) Boys 10 4                   12
2  Honeoye Falls Black (Larry Roth) Boys 10 5                   12
3  Honeoye Falls Blaze (Bernhard Fischer) Boys 11 3 6 8 2 8 2 0 -16 70 1 12
4  Honeoye Falls Gold (Scott Burslem) Boys 12 2 7 6 2 10 0 0 -24 58 0 12
5  Honeoye Falls Blaze Black (Jason Gloor) Boys 12 5 13 0 0 12 0 0 -36 133 0 12
6  Honeoye Falls Blaze (Tony Maiola) Boys 13 2 1 31 10 1 1 0 22 17 3 12
7  Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold (Chuck Allan) Boys 15 2 7 4 1 10 1 0 -26 44 1 12
8  Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold (Scott Converse) Boys 16 2 6 16 5 6 1 0 -9 34 3 12
9  Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold (Chuck Allan) Boys 18 2 4 14 4 4 2 0 1 20 2 10
10  Honeoye Falls Blaze (Jes Rooks) Girls 9 4                   12
11  Honeoye Falls Blaze (Shawn Flynn) Girls 10 3                   10
12  Honeoye Falls Blaze (Paul Cross) Girls 11 5 3 19 6 5 1 0 8 23 2 12
13  Honeoye Falls Blaze (Mo Polanco) Girls 13 3 8 0 0 12 0 0 -30 49 0 12
14  Honeoye Falls Blaze (Chris Annesi) Girls 14 3 3 26 8 2 2 0 16 10 5 12
15  Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold (Dave Beinetti) Girls 17 2 6 6 1 8 3 0 -14 36 1 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Rodrigo Encina) Boys 9 3                   12
2  Irondequoit Challenge Blue (Fritz Zeller) Boys 9 5                   12
3  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Brian Green) Boys 10 3                   12
4  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Tom Gillett) Boys 12 2 5 13 4 7 1 0 -10 62 0 12
5  Irondequoit Challenge Blue (Russell Nordquist) Boys 12 4 7 0 0 12 0 0 -34 87 0 12
6  Irondequoit Challenge Hawks (Justin Connor) Boys 13 1 7 2 0 10 2 0 -26 53 0 12
7  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Mike Friedel) Boys 14 2 3 20 6 4 2 0 6 16 3 12
8  Irondequoit Challenge Red (John Sklenar) Boys 15 1 5 14 4 6 2 0 -4 22 1 12
9  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Steve Brickler) Boys 16 1 5 16 5 6 1 0 -2 22 3 12
10  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Bill McKee) Boys 17 2 8 10 3 8 1 0 -11 35 0 12
11  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Matthew Anliker) Boys 19 2 5 11 4 6 0 1 -6 18 4 10
12  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Matthew Anliker) Girls 9 2                   12
13  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Dan Yanosh) Girls 10 1                   12
14  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Scot Heister) Girls 11 3 2 21 6 3 3 0 5 29 3 12
15  Irondequoit Challenge Red (John Sklenar) Girls 12 3 1 29 9 1 2 0 25 14 4 12
16  Irondequoit Challange Red (Joel Mezzio) Girls 14 2 5 13 4 7 1 0 -7 28 3 12
17  Irondequoit Challenge Blue (Dan Yanosh) Girls 14 4 8 6 2 10 0 0 -23 40 0 12
18  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Michael Martella) Girls 16 1 3 19 6 5 1 0 -4 28 5 12
19  Irondequoit Challenge Red (Joshua Foster) Girls 17 2 1 34 11 0 1 0 24 4 8 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Kendall Crossfires (John Barrett) Boys 12 5 2 33 11 1 0 0 27 13 6 12
2  Kendall Crossfires (Mike Walzer) Boys 15 3 4 18 6 4 2 2 5 25 3 12
3  Kendall Crossfires (David Barrett) Girls 14 4 7 7 2 9 1 0 -21 43 1 12
4  Kendall Crossfires (Paul Zeppetella) Girls 16 3 5 14 3 4 5 0 -3 29 1 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Lakefront SC Blue (Mark DuPont) Boys 9 3                   12
2  Lakefront SC Green (Alan Ebertz) Boys 9 4                   12
3  Lakefront SC White (Andrew Bonacci) Boys 9 5                   12
4  Lakefront SC Blue (Jesse Myers) Boys 10 2                   12
5  Lakefront SC Green (James Chase) Boys 10 3                   12
6  Lakefront SC White (John Bustard) Boys 10 5                   12
7  Lakefront SC Blue (Katie Titus) Boys 11 2 4 21 7 5 0 0 0 41 2 12
8  Lakefront SC Green (Jesse Myers) Boys 11 5 4 16 5 6 1 0 -3 45 0 12
9  Lakefront SC - Finke (Matthias Finke) Boys 12 1 7 3 1 11 0 0 -24 59 0 12
10  Lakefront SC Blue (Mike Maslyn) Boys 12 4 4 15 5 7 0 0 -8 57 0 12
11  Lakefront SC -Jarvis (David Jarvis) Boys 13 1 1 34 11 0 1 0 25 11 4 12
12  Lakefront SC Blue (Robert Marcello) Boys 13 2 7 1 0 11 1 0 -32 67 0 12
13  Lakefront SC Blue (Justin Norton) Boys 14 2 1 31 10 1 1 0 15 17 4 12
14  Lakefront SC Blue (Kevin Ledermann) Boys 15 2 5 13 3 5 4 0 -5 22 2 12
15  Lakefront SC Blue (Shane Nelan) Boys 16 1 4 18 5 4 3 0 2 27 2 12
16  Lakefront SC Green (Bob Johnson) Boys 16 1 7 0 0 12 0 0 -36 91 0 12
17  Lakefront SC Blue (Greg Tombline) Boys 17 2 4 24 8 4 0 0 10 16 5 12
18  Lakefront SC Blue (Jakob Honan) Boys 18 1 3 18 6 4 0 0 8 16 3 10
19  Lakefront SC Blue (Clay Carpenter) Girls 9 1                   12
20  Lakefront SC Blue (Dean Cullen) Girls 10 1                   12
21  Lakefront SC Green (Clay Carpenter) Girls 10 3                   12
22  Lakefront SC - Finke (Matthias Finke) Girls 12 2 4 20 6 4 2 0 7 29 1 12
23  Lakefront SC Blue (Rick Ellis) Girls 12 3 6 8 2 8 2 0 -11 34 1 12
24  Lakefront SC Green (Mark Lazarus) Girls 12 5 10 1 0 11 1 0 -31 58 0 12
25  Lakefront SC Blue (Kristen Hubright) Girls 14 3 7 0 0 12 0 0 -36 62 0 12
26  Lakefront SC Blue (Joshua Karasinski) Girls 17 3 1 31 10 1 1 0 19 10 6 12
27  Lakefront SC Blue (Steve LaMonica) Girls 18 1 4 10 3 6 1 0 -7 20 1 10
28  Lakefront SC Blue (Jeff Lancy) Girls 19 1 5 7 2 7 1 0 -13 36 0 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Livonia Thunder (Mark Roller) Boys 9 5                   12
2  Livonia United (Nathan Christian) Boys 10 4                   12
3  Livonia Heat (James Woolston) Boys 11 4 1 27 8 1 3 0 22 14 2 12
4  Livonia Legends (Mark Dennis) Boys 12 4 2 30 10 2 0 0 25 21 3 12
5  Livonia Lakers (Brian Sheldon) Boys 13 2 3 25 8 3 1 0 16 18 5 12
6  Livonia Rangers (John Tewksbury) Boys 15 2 3 13 4 7 1 0 -6 33 0 12
7  Livonia Wolfpack (Dan Olver) Boys 17 3 7 3 1 11 0 0 -28 44 1 12
8  Livonia Stoppers (Tyler Davis) Boys 18 2 2 15 5 5 0 0 -3 29 1 10
9  Livonia Force (Jason Parker) Girls 10 3                   12
10  Livonia Fever (Danielle Wallman) Girls 11 5 1 28 9 2 1 0 19 19 3 12
11  Livonia Lady Lions (Mark Kress) Girls 12 3 5 14 4 6 2 0 -4 27 1 12
12  Livonia Lightning (Burton Weldy) Girls 13 2 5 9 3 9 0 0 -18 47 1 12
13  Livonia Strikers (Dan O'Neil) Girls 14 4 2 31 10 1 1 0 20 10 5 12
14  Livonia Landsharks (Shannon Smith) Girls 16 1 7 1 0 11 1 0 -31 47 1 12
15  Livonia Velocity (Steve Mohnkern) Girls 16 2 6 10 3 8 1 0 -11 41 1 12
16  Livonia Lady Lions (Dave McCafferty) Girls 18 1 3 14 4 4 2 0 -5 18 3 10
17  Livonia Panthers (Bob Finster) Girls 19 2 5 15 5 5 0 0 -6 24 3 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Penfield Rangers Walsh (Patrick Walsh) Boys 9 3                   12
2  Penfield Rangers Abbott (Chris Abbott) Boys 10 4                   12
3  Penfield Rangers Warriors - Doherty (Sean Doherty) Boys 11 1 4 19 6 5 1 0 2 33 0 12
4  Penfield Rangers McElduff (John McElduff) Boys 11 4 4 16 4 4 4 0 0 31 2 12
5  Penfield Rangers Gunners - Mounnarat (Steve Mounnarat) Boys 12 3 2 30 10 2 0 0 22 24 3 12
6  Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya (Ravi Mruthyunjaya) Boys 13 1 3 22 7 4 1 0 5 16 4 12
7  Penfield Rangers Terwilliger (Dugan Terwilliger) Boys 13 3 7 12 4 8 0 0 -11 43 1 12
8  Penfield Rangers Maness (Joel Maness) Boys 15 1 4 18 6 6 0 0 -4 29 2 12
9  Penfield Rangers Johnson (Charles Johnson) Boys 15 2 4 13 4 7 1 0 -8 41 0 12
10  Penfield Rangers Harvey (Mike Harvey) Boys 17 3 4 19 6 5 1 0 0 24 2 12
11  Penfield Rangers Sementa (Joe Sementa) Boys 19 2 2 18 6 4 0 0 5 17 5 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Penfield Strikers Storm (Katherine Lanning) Girls 9 1                   12
2  Penfield Strikers Lasers (Robin Rivero) Girls 9 3                   12
3  Penfield Strikers Panthers (Phil Antinarella) Girls 10 1                   12
4  Penfield Strikers Bolts (Destree Rickard) Girls 10 2                   12
5  Penfield Strikers Heat (Jackie Constable) Girls 11 2 4 15 4 5 3 0 -5 36 1 12
6  Penfield Strikers Flash (Todd Hansen) Girls 11 4 6 1 0 11 1 0 -31 63 0 12
7  Penfield Strikers - Patriots (Lisa Thompson) Girls 12 1 6 6 2 10 0 0 -22 37 0 12
8  Penfield Strikers White (Kathryn Morrill) Girls 12 4 7 2 0 10 2 0 -24 52 0 12
9  Penfield Strikers (Chris Giunta) Girls 13 1 1 29 9 1 2 0 13 7 7 12
10  Penfield Strikers Lightning (Todd Hansen) Girls 14 1 7 6 2 10 0 0 -13 25 0 12
11  Penfield Strikers Stampede (Jon Getz) Girls 15 1 5 18 5 4 3 0 4 12 5 12
12  Penfield Strikers Red (Rory Jarrett) Girls 16 1 5 15 4 5 3 0 2 24 5 12
13  Penfield Strikers Tigers (Fernando Garcia) Girls 17 2 3 16 4 4 4 0 -8 27 3 12
14  Penfield Strikers United (Kelly Masters) Girls 19 2 1 27 9 1 0 0 24 7 6 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Pittsford Hawks FCSC White (Josh Paganelli) Boys 12 2 3 22 7 4 1 0 7 34 2 12
2  Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red (Greg Herbison) Boys 12 4 6 9 2 7 3 0 -14 34 1 12
3  Pittsford Hawks FCSC (Paul Cypher) Boys 16 2 5 16 5 6 1 0 -2 40 1 12
4  Pittsford Hawks FCSC (Paul Tolley) Boys 19 1 5 4 1 8 1 0 -17 37 1 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem (Chris Burrows) Boys 9 1                   12
2  Pittsford Mustangs Knights (Brian DeJoy) Boys 9 3                   12
3  Pittsford Mustangs Minotaurs (Eric Pritchard) Boys 10 1                   12
4  Pittsford Mustangs Dragons (David Walbaum) Boys 10 3                   12
5  Pittsford Mustangs Blue Venom (Mike Krenzer) Boys 10 5                   12
6  Pittsford Mustangs Boys Golden Panthers (Stephen Weisbeck) Boys 10 5                   12
7  Pittsford Mustangs Rascals (Brian Mastrosimone) Boys 11 2 6 4 1 10 1 0 -23 58 2 12
8  Pittsford Mustangs Storm (Jay Herman) Boys 11 2 2 29 9 1 2 0 20 20 4 12
9  Pittsford Mustangs Cosmos (Doug Miller) Boys 12 1 5 15 5 7 0 0 -5 45 1 12
10  Pittsford Mustangs Lightning (Brian Gangloff) Boys 12 2 6 6 2 10 0 0 -18 46 0 12
11  Pittsford Mustangs v6 Ecoboost (Maxwell Szalapski) Boys 12 3 8 1 0 11 1 0 -32 80 0 12
12  Pittsford Mustangs Mustangs (Peter Hallagan) Boys 13 2 4 13 4 7 1 0 -9 31 2 12
13  Pittsford Mustangs Gold (Sean Hopkins) Boys 14 1 1 28 8 0 4 0 19 4 9 12
14  Pittsford Mustangs - Scheuermann (Tom Scheuermann) Boys 14 2 5 12 3 6 3 0 -9 28 1 12
15  Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs (Rory Foster) Boys 15 1 3 20 6 3 2 0 1 17 2 11
16  Pittsford Mustangs PFC (Dallas Kaiser II) Boys 17 2 9 5 2 8 2 3 -16 36 2 12
17  Pittsford Mustangs Rangers FC (Peter Jobling) Boys 18 1 2 21 7 3 0 0 12 11 4 10
18  Pittsford Mustangs Bomb Squad (Sheena Hamilton) Girls 9 1                   12
19  Pittsford Mustangs Fireballs (Steve Schreib) Girls 9 2                   12
20  Pittsford Mustangs Shooting Stars (Julie Lloyd) Girls 9 3                   12
21  Pittsford Mustangs Thunder (Todd Petroske) Girls 9 4                   12
22  Pittsford Mustangs - Bulldogs (Jim D'Anza) Girls 10 1                   12
23  Pittsford Mustangs SuperStars (Chuck Hughes) Girls 10 3                   12
24  Pittsford Mustangs Colts (Mike Parrinello) Girls 11 1 3 23 7 3 2 0 3 19 2 12
25  Pittsford Mustangs Swoop (Jake Harrington) Girls 11 2 7 7 2 9 1 0 -17 39 0 12
26  Pittsford Mustangs Thunderbolts (Dave Leitner) Girls 11 3 5 11 3 7 2 0 -6 37 3 12
27  Pittsford Mustangs - Blue (Jim D'Anza) Girls 12 1 1 36 12 0 0 0 30 5 9 12
28  Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite (Steve Wagner) Girls 12 2 5 16 5 6 1 0 -4 27 1 12
29  Pittsford Mustangs Strikers (Craig Robertson) Girls 12 4 4 23 7 3 2 0 7 32 3 12
30  Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers (Steven Wormsley) Girls 12 5 4 20 6 4 2 0 9 21 3 12
31  Pittsford Mustangs United (Adam Palumbo) Girls 13 1 2 26 7 0 5 0 15 4 8 12
32  Pittsford Mustangs - Graupman (Dustin Graupman) Girls 13 2 7 0 0 11 0 0 -31 53 0 11
33  Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Eagles (Tim Sallade) Girls 13 2 4 21 7 5 0 0 6 23 3 12
34  Pittsford Mustangs Blue Flash (Mark Michaud) Girls 14 1 2 21 5 1 6 0 7 12 4 12
35  Pittsford Mustangs Warriors (Brian DeJoy) Girls 14 3 4 15 5 7 0 0 -4 21 3 12
36  Pittsford Mustangs Stallions (Dan Wilmot) Girls 15 1 4 19 6 5 1 0 -1 18 5 12
37  Pittsford Mustangs Royals (Jeff Kepes) Girls 16 1 6 7 2 9 1 0 -16 30 2 12
38  Pittsford Mustangs Romano (Molly Romano) Girls 18 2 1 17 5 3 2 0 8 19 1 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  River Flow United (Jim Herman) Boys 9 4                   12
2  River Flow United (Deon Rodgers) Boys 11 5 3 19 6 5 1 0 7 47 0 12
3  River Flow United (Trombley) (Matt Trombley) Boys 13 2 6 10 3 8 1 0 -14 46 1 12
4  River Flow United (Bucukovski) (Joseph Bucukovski) Boys 13 3 6 13 4 7 1 0 -12 49 1 12
5  River Flow United (Deon Rodgers) Boys 15 3 1 33 11 1 0 0 31 21 3 12
6  River Flow United (Francisco Chavez) Boys 17 3 2 22 7 4 1 0 11 14 2 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  RFC (Scott Graham) Boys 9 1                   12
2  RFC Black (Jonny Black) Boys 9 1                   12
3  RFC Alaba (Jaime Phillips) Boys 10 1                   12
4  RFC Muller (Jaime Phillips) Boys 10 1                   12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi (Ryan Pollizi) Boys 9 4                   12
2  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Patel (Manoj Patel) Boys 10 2                   12
3  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Muoio (Ed Muoio) Boys 11 2 5 12 4 8 0 0 -6 45 1 12
4  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Davis (Keith Davis) Boys 12 3 5 20 6 4 2 0 0 27 2 12
5  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Zoccali (Nicholas Zoccali) Boys 14 1 4 16 5 4 3 2 2 21 2 12
6  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra (Chandler Kozyra) Boys 15 3 6 4 1 10 1 0 -25 58 0 12
7  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel (Bryan Bonisteel) Boys 16 1 1 32 10 0 2 0 27 5 8 12
8  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Santos (William Santos) Boys 18 1 6 0 0 10 0 0 -30 81 0 10
9  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman (Chris Roman) Girls 9 3                   12
10  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes (Sosthenes Pierre-Philippe) Girls 10 3                   11
11  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht (Jeff Brocht) Girls 11 1 4 12 3 6 3 0 -6 21 2 12
12  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Olsen (Tim Olsen) Girls 11 3 6 0 0 12 0 0 -36 113 0 12
13  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe (John Rowe) Girls 12 2 1 30 10 2 0 0 26 14 6 12
14  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone (Laurie Stone) Girls 12 5 1 33 11 1 0 0 29 9 6 12
15  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Gregg (Vernon Gregg) Girls 13 1 7 2 0 10 2 0 -22 37 0 12
16  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Hart (Shawn Hart) Girls 15 1 2 24 8 4 0 0 7 16 4 12
17  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Davis (Tori-Kate Davis) Girls 15 2 11 1 0 11 1 0 -31 67 0 12
18  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Jeffords (Damon Jeffords) Girls 15 2 6 18 5 4 3 0 2 18 3 12
19  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe (Sosthenes Pierre-Philippe) Girls 16 1 2 27 9 3 0 0 17 15 4 12
20  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Slattery (David Slattery) Girls 17 3 4 10 3 8 1 0 -7 24 3 12
21  Rush-Henrietta Falcons Leslie (Todd Thrash) Girls 19 2 4 16 5 4 1 0 4 22 2 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Scottsville Sharks (Jacqueline Wantke) Boys 12 5 12 3 1 11 0 0 -28 69 0 12
2  Scottsville Shockers (Scott Lund) Boys 14 3 1 34 11 0 1 0 27 7 8 12
3  Scottsville Wildcats (Mark Gebhardt) Boys 18 2 1 21 8 2 0 3 14 11 3 10
4  Scottsville Shockers (Amanda Chitaphong) Girls 9 4                   12
5  Scottsville Express (Gregory Hotaling) Girls 11 1 2 24 8 4 0 0 9 19 1 12
6  Scottsville Pink Panthers (Greg Berl) Girls 13 3 5 15 5 7 0 0 -6 35 2 12
7  Scottsville Lady Wildcats (Anthony Nicosia) Girls 16 3 8 1 0 11 1 0 -26 43 0 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Spencerport Gold (Tom Pointon) Boys 9 1                   12
2  Spencerport Blue (Jamie Schneider) Boys 9 3                   12
3  Spencerport Gold (Steve Tortora) Boys 10 1                   12
4  Spencerport Gold (Bryan Coe) Boys 11 1 1 31 10 1 1 0 20 14 5 12
5  Spencerport Blue (Kevin O'keefe) Boys 11 3 5 9 3 9 0 0 -19 67 2 12
6  Spencerport Gold (Brian Magin) Boys 12 2 4 14 4 6 2 0 -1 42 1 12
7  Spencerport Gold (Jason Pino) Boys 13 1 5 12 3 6 3 0 -13 42 1 12
8  Spencerport Gold (Hung Tieu-Truong) Boys 14 1 2 26 8 2 2 0 16 11 5 12
9  Spencerport FC (Mike Marcone) Boys 15 1 1 27 8 0 3 0 19 7 6 11
10  Spencerport Gold (Jeffrey McCafferty) Boys 16 1 2 20 6 3 3 1 11 15 5 12
11  Spencerport Blue (Jeff Uebelacker) Boys 16 2 1 34 11 0 1 0 28 6 7 12
12  Spencerport Gold (John Presciutti) Boys 18 2 3 14 5 4 1 2 0 19 1 10
13  Spencerport Gold (Ron Ellis) Boys 19 2 1 23 8 2 0 1 16 7 4 10
14  Spencerport Gold (Jason West) Girls 9 2                   12
15  Spencerport Girls U9 Blue (John Mahoney) Girls 9 4                   12
16  Spencerport Gold - Tata (Vincent Tata) Girls 10 2                   12
17  Spencerport Gold (Rocco Sanfilippo) Girls 11 2 1 31 10 1 1 0 23 14 4 12
18  Spencerport Gold (Tracy Page) Girls 12 2 6 10 3 8 1 0 -9 35 2 12
19  Spencerport Strikers (Mike Somers) Girls 12 5 6 17 5 5 2 0 0 39 0 12
20  Spencerport Gold (Mark Stacy) Girls 14 1 5 15 4 5 3 0 -5 23 2 12
21  Spencerport Gold (William Bennett) Girls 16 2 8 1 0 11 1 0 -33 66 0 12
22  Spencerport Gold (Jim Uebelacker) Girls 19 2 2 21 7 3 0 0 9 15 1 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Stormers FCSC-Avon Avengers (Tony Patti) Boys 12 5 1 36 12 0 0 0 32 7 8 12
2  Stormers FCSC-Brighton Fire (Mike Batiste) Boys 13 3 8 7 2 9 1 0 -21 70 0 12
3  Stormers FCSC-Avon Nova (Mike Miron) Boys 14 3 8 6 1 8 3 0 -17 39 0 12
4  Stormers FCSC-Brighton Tsunami (John Daly) Boys 16 2 3 22 7 4 1 0 7 18 4 12
5  Stormers FCSC-Avon Angels (Duane Purvis) Girls 10 3                   12
6  Stormers FCSC-Brighton Thunderboltz (Ryan Rush) Girls 12 4 2 26 8 2 2 0 14 22 4 12
7  Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens (Mike Miron) Girls 12 5 8 11 3 7 2 0 -8 37 1 12
8  Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Frost (Marti Henderson) Girls 14 2 3 23 7 3 2 0 11 23 0 12
9  Stormers FCSC-Brighton Blizzard (Paul Chambers) Girls 14 4 1 31 10 1 1 0 25 5 7 12
10  Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Breeze (Kyle Karst) Girls 15 2 2 31 10 1 1 0 19 10 7 12
11  Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Ice (Jen Bugbee) Girls 15 2 7 16 5 6 1 0 -2 25 2 12
12  Stormers FCSC-Brighton Hurricanes (Dana Gavenda) Girls 16 2 5 12 3 6 3 0 0 23 3 12
13  Stormers FCSC-Geneseo Heat (Junior Medeiros) Girls 17 2 5 10 3 8 1 0 -7 23 3 12
14  Stormers FCSC-Brighton Cyclones (Greg Lull) Girls 18 3 2 21 7 3 0 0 10 6 6 10
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Victor Blue (Ryan Ferguson) Boys 9 2                   12
2  Victor Lightning (Steve Ireland) Boys 9 2                   12
3  Victor Blue Devils (Ryan Hall) Boys 10 3                   12
4  Victor Devil Strikers (Jonas Kloiber) Boys 10 3                   12
5  Victor Blue Devils (Brian Weldon) Boys 11 2 3 25 8 3 1 0 14 20 3 12
6  Victor Devils (Christine Fackelman) Boys 11 4 2 23 7 3 2 0 10 28 1 12
7  Victor Blue (Rick Adrid) Boys 12 1 4 16 5 6 1 0 -5 51 0 12
8  Victor Blue Devils (Pete Obit) Boys 12 5 3 25 8 3 1 0 17 22 2 12
9  Victor Blue (Todd Schlee) Boys 13 3 5 13 4 7 1 0 -8 52 0 12
10  Victor Devils (Bob Smith) Boys 14 2 6 4 0 8 4 0 -16 35 0 12
11  Victor Upper 90s (Jason Pickup) Boys 15 1 7 6 1 7 4 1 -8 19 2 12
12  Victor Blue (Andy Scarcella) Boys 16 2 8 5 1 9 2 0 -24 43 0 12
13  Victor Vipers (Scott Frutchey) Boys 17 2 10 4 1 10 1 0 -19 41 1 12
14  Victor Revolution (Chuck Hixon) Boys 19 2 4 15 5 4 1 1 4 17 3 10
15  Victor SC Lightning (Dave Houghton) Girls 9 3                   12
16  Victor Thunder Dragons (Chris McConnell) Girls 9 4                   12
17  Victor Vipers (Hannah Snyder) Girls 10 2                   12
18  Victor Vortex (Tim McAuliffe) Girls 10 3                   11
19  Victor Storm (Eric Engert) Girls 11 2 5 11 3 7 2 0 -14 47 0 12
20  Victor Blue Stars (Jeff Onze) Girls 11 4 4 18 5 4 3 0 1 25 3 12
21  Victor SC (Mike Fahy) Girls 12 2 2 26 8 2 2 0 14 13 4 12
22  Victor Blue Bombers (Steve Postle) Girls 12 4 5 12 4 8 0 0 -7 24 1 12
23  Victor Strikers (Erin Secker) Girls 13 1 3 22 7 4 1 0 13 15 2 12
24  Victor Mavericks (Scott Marciano) Girls 14 1 3 18 5 4 3 0 6 17 4 12
25  Victor SC Blue Devils (Rich Wilder) Girls 14 2 6 6 2 10 0 0 -24 45 0 12
26  Victor Blue Devils (Mike Mandrino) Girls 16 2 1 32 10 0 2 0 20 14 3 12
Team (Coach) Gender Age Div Rk Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1  Wayne Wings (Nicholas Carbone) Boys 10 4                   12
2  Wayne Wings (Brian Ferry) Boys 11 3 1 33 11 1 0 0 32 16 4 12
3  Wayne Wings (Mark Schichtel) Boys 12 3 1 31 10 1 1 0 24 14 5 12
4  Wayne Wings Bowman (Joe Bowman) Boys 14 3 7 10 3 8 1 0 -10 32 2 12
5  Wayne Wings (Mark Schichtel) Boys 15 2 1 33 11 1 0 0 24 17 3 12
6  Wayne Wings (Shaun Welch) Boys 16 2 7 11 3 7 2 0 -5 33 3 12
7  Wayne Wings (Jesse Gabriel) Girls 9 2                   12
8  Wayne Wings (Bryan Taillie) Girls 11 4 5 12 3 6 3 0 -5 20 3 12
9  Wayne Wings (Brad Miller) Girls 14 3 2 27 8 1 3 0 18 8 5 12
10  Wayne Wings (John Knowles) Girls 16 2 4 24 8 4 0 0 14 19 2 12
11  Wayne Wings - Wemesfelder (Mike Wemesfelder) Girls 17 1 3 23 7 3 2 0 10 16 2 12
© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2016-12-02T17:17:37-0500